Trainingsspiele - - 26.11.2021 19:30
BSC YB-Frauen U-19
0:1
(0:1)
Team Untere Emme (Utzenstorf)

    BSC YB-Frauen U-19

    1 Willimann 2 Bohner 4 Friederich 5 Morf 3 Guggenbühl (C) 6 Ecoeur 8 Ueltschi 7 Bandi 10 Münger 11 Bucher 9 Bigler
     
    1
    Daria Willimann
    Torhüter
    2
    Sophie Bohner
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Lara Friederich
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Laila Morf
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Roberta Guggenbühl(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Clarisse Ecoeur
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Selina Ueltschi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Joni Bandi
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    10
    Noa Linn Münger
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Nora Bucher
    Linke hängende Spitze
    9
    Céline Bigler
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Leana Claude
    16
    Nina Adam
    15
    Annic Born
    20
    Melanie Roth
    17
    Vivienne Hardiman
    Trainer
     
    Jasmin Schweer
     
    Simone Flüeler
    Abwesend
    Mia Knapp
    Xenia Truninger
    Manon Varenne
    Zyler Meuwly
    Yaël Marti
    Jana Kohler
    Rilana Ueltschi
    Sina Schüpbach
    Lorena Bärtschi
    Sina Hauswirth
    Giulia Schlup
    Solune Moll

    Team Untere Emme (Utzenstorf)

    1 Sheehan 3 Seiler 5 Heimberg 4 Trüssel 2 Bichsel 6 Arrigoni 10 Kunz 9 Gosteli 8 Neuenschwander 7 Neziri 11 Lehmann (C)
     
    1
    William Sheehan
    Torhüter
    3
    Jonathan Seiler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Lyan Heimberg
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Jan Trüssel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Finn Bichsel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Aliya Arrigoni
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Fabrice Kunz
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Janis Gosteli
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Lauro Neuenschwander
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Arijol Neziri
    Linker Flügel
    11
    Levin Lehmann(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Lars Herrmann
    12
    Luca Hersperger
    13
    Rodrigo Morim Fernandes
    14
    Lukas Hunziker
    16
    Luan Frischknecht
    15
    Gael Meyer
    Trainer
     
    Dario Roth
     
    Roland Jost
    Abwesend
    Noel Aebi
    Fabio Studer
    Marco Weinmann
    Louis Wegmüller
    Lars Adolf
    Levin Antenen
    Teodor Kostic
    Valerio Vetere
    Luca Vuille