3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 14.08.2020
FC Konolfingen
FC Breitenrain
2
0
Spielnummer 111804
Sa 15.08.2020
FC Belp
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
5
2
Spielnummer 111801
FC Goldstern
FC Bethlehem BE
4
2
Spielnummer 111802
SC Worb
FC Rubigen
4
2
Spielnummer 111806
So 16.08.2020
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Gerzensee
4
0
Spielnummer 111803
FC Jedinstvo
FC Schönbühl
0
2
Spielnummer 111805
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Schönbühl
SC Worb
2
3
Spielnummer 111808
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Rubigen
6
1
Spielnummer 111807
FC Belp
FC Goldstern
1
1
Spielnummer 111812
FC Gerzensee
FC Breitenrain
4
1
Spielnummer 111810
So 23.08.2020
FC Konolfingen
FC Jedinstvo
3
2
Spielnummer 111809
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Schwarzenburg
0
4
Spielnummer 111811
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Goldstern
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
4
5
Spielnummer 111813
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Belp
2
4
Spielnummer 111814
So 30.08.2020
FC Rubigen
FC Schönbühl
1
5
Spielnummer 111818
FC Jedinstvo
FC Gerzensee
2
5
Spielnummer 111816
SC Worb
FC Konolfingen
6
2
Spielnummer 111817
Fr 04.09.2020
FC Gerzensee
SC Worb
1
3
Spielnummer 111821
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Belp
FC Breitenrain
1
0
Spielnummer 111823
FC Goldstern
FC Schwarzenburg
4
0
Spielnummer 111824
So 06.09.2020
FC Konolfingen
FC Rubigen
2
0
Spielnummer 111820
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Schönbühl
1
3
Spielnummer 111819
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Jedinstvo
1
3
Spielnummer 111822
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Schönbühl
FC Konolfingen
5
0
Spielnummer 111830
SC Worb
FC Bethlehem BE
3
0
Spielnummer 111828
FC Breitenrain
FC Goldstern
0
6
Spielnummer 111826
So 13.09.2020
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
3
4
Spielnummer 111825
FC Rubigen
FC Gerzensee
2
3
Spielnummer 111829
FC Jedinstvo
FC Belp
0
4
Spielnummer 111827
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Belp
SC Worb
2
0
Spielnummer 111834
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Rubigen
5
2
Spielnummer 111833
FC Gerzensee
FC Schönbühl
0
3
Spielnummer 111832
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Konolfingen
6
2
Spielnummer 111831
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Breitenrain
3
3
Spielnummer 111836
So 20.09.2020
FC Goldstern
FC Jedinstvo
6
1
Spielnummer 111835
Di 22.09.2020
FC Breitenrain
FC Bethlehem BE
0
0
Spielnummer 111815
Do 24.09.2020
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Jedinstvo
6
1
Spielnummer 111838
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Schönbühl
FC Bethlehem BE
6
1
Spielnummer 111841
SC Worb
FC Goldstern
1
1
Spielnummer 111839
FC Breitenrain
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
3
3
Spielnummer 111837
So 27.09.2020
FC Konolfingen
FC Gerzensee
1
5
Spielnummer 111842
FC Rubigen
FC Belp
1
7
Spielnummer 111840
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Goldstern
FC Rubigen
1
1
Spielnummer 111846
FC Belp
FC Schönbühl
1
0
Spielnummer 111845
FC Breitenrain
FC Jedinstvo
1
3
Spielnummer 111848
FC Schwarzenburg
SC Worb
1
1
Spielnummer 111847
So 04.10.2020
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Gerzensee
3
0
Spielnummer 111843
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Konolfingen
2
2
Spielnummer 111844
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Gerzensee
FC Bethlehem BE
4
2
Spielnummer 111854
So 11.10.2020
FC Schönbühl
FC Goldstern
1
1
Spielnummer 111852
FC Konolfingen
FC Belp
0
3
Spielnummer 111853
FC Rubigen
FC Schwarzenburg
1
4
Spielnummer 111851
SC Worb
FC Breitenrain
1
0
Spielnummer 111850
FC Jedinstvo
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
0
4
Spielnummer 111849
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Belp
FC Gerzensee
4
0
Spielnummer 111856
So 18.10.2020
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Bethlehem BE
3
1
Spielnummer 111855
FC Jedinstvo
SC Worb
1
2
Spielnummer 111860
Do 22.10.2020
FC Goldstern
FC Konolfingen
1
2
Spielnummer 111857
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Schönbühl
V
Spielnummer 111858
FC Breitenrain
FC Rubigen
V
Spielnummer 111859
Sa 27.03.2021
SC Worb
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
V
Spielnummer 111861
FC Gerzensee
FC Goldstern
V
Spielnummer 111865
So 28.03.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Belp
V
Spielnummer 111866
FC Konolfingen
FC Schwarzenburg
V
Spielnummer 111864
FC Schönbühl
FC Breitenrain
V
Spielnummer 111863
FC Rubigen
FC Jedinstvo
V
Spielnummer 111862
Mo 05.04.2021
FC Gerzensee
FC Schwarzenburg
V
Spielnummer 111869
FC Rubigen
SC Worb
V
Spielnummer 111872
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Goldstern
V
Spielnummer 111868
FC Breitenrain
FC Konolfingen
V
Spielnummer 111870
FC Schönbühl
FC Jedinstvo
V
Spielnummer 111871
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Belp
V
Spielnummer 111867
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Goldstern
FC Belp
V
Spielnummer 111878
So 11.04.2021
FC Breitenrain
FC Gerzensee
V
Spielnummer 111876
SC Worb
FC Schönbühl
V
Spielnummer 111874
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Bethlehem BE
V
Spielnummer 111877
FC Rubigen
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
V
Spielnummer 111873
FC Jedinstvo
FC Konolfingen
V
Spielnummer 111875
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Breitenrain
V
Spielnummer 111881
FC Belp
FC Schwarzenburg
V
Spielnummer 111880
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Goldstern
V
Spielnummer 111879
FC Gerzensee
FC Jedinstvo
V
Spielnummer 111882
So 18.04.2021
FC Konolfingen
SC Worb
V
Spielnummer 111883
FC Schönbühl
FC Rubigen
V
Spielnummer 111884
So 25.04.2021
FC Breitenrain
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111889
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111890
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111885
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111886
10:30
SC Worb
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111887
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111888
Sa 01.05.2021
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111894
16:00
FC Belp
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111893
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111892
19:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111895
So 02.05.2021
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111896
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111891
So 09.05.2021
SC Worb
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111900
FC Breitenrain
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111902
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111897
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111899
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111898
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111901
Sa 15.05.2021
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111907
16:00
FC Belp
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111906
18:00
FC Goldstern
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111905
19:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111908
So 16.05.2021
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111903
12:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111904
Sa 22.05.2021
17:30
FC Jedinstvo
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111914
19:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111909
So 23.05.2021
SC Worb
FC Schwarzenburg
Spielnummer 111913
10:15
FC Konolfingen
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111910
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111912
10:15
FC Schönbühl
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111911
Sa 29.05.2021
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111920
16:00
FC Belp
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111919
18:00
FC Goldstern
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111918
So 30.05.2021
FC Breitenrain
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111916
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111917
10:15
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111915
Sa 05.06.2021
18:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
Spielnummer 111921
18:00
FC Rubigen
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 111925
18:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Goldstern
Spielnummer 111923
18:00
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111924
18:00
SC Worb
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 111926
18:00
FC Gerzensee
FC Belp
Spielnummer 111922
So 13.06.2021
14:00
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
SC Worb
Spielnummer 111927
14:00
FC Goldstern
FC Gerzensee
Spielnummer 111931
14:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Schönbühl
Spielnummer 111929
14:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Rubigen
Spielnummer 111928
14:00
FC Belp
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 111932
14:00
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Konolfingen
Spielnummer 111930