1. | FC Schönbühl | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | (11) | 39 | : | 8 | +31 | 31 | |
2. | Portugal Futebol Clube | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | (29) | 33 | : | 15 | +18 | 26 | |
3. | FC Sternenberg a | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | (6) | 39 | : | 29 | +10 | 21 | |
4. | FC Stella Azzurra | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | (39) | 19 | : | 25 | -6 | 16 | |
5. | FC Ticino Bern | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | (42) | 30 | : | 40 | -10 | 15 | |
6. | FC Jedinstvo | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | (88) | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 13 | |
7. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | (50) | 19 | : | 24 | -5 | 12 | |
8. | FC Wyler Bern | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | (22) | 25 | : | 25 | 0 | 12 | |
9. | FC Goldstern b | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | (7) | 21 | : | 35 | -14 | 11 | |
10. | SC Wohlensee a | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | (9) | 25 | : | 34 | -9 | 11 | |
11. | FC Belp | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | (17) | 26 | : | 28 | -2 | 10 | |
12. | FC Stettlen 08 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | (16) | 20 | : | 31 | -11 | 9 |
1. | SC Thörishaus | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | (17) | 49 | : | 13 | +36 | 33 | |
2. | FC Schwarzenburg | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | (17) | 34 | : | 16 | +18 | 25 | |
3. | FC Länggasse | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | (9) | 29 | : | 12 | +17 | 23 | |
4. | SC Jegenstorf | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | (11) | 36 | : | 27 | +9 | 21 | |
5. | FC Goldstern a | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | (29) | 27 | : | 23 | +4 | 18 | |
6. | NK Tomislavgrad Bern | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | (24) | 29 | : | 26 | +3 | 17 | |
7. | FC Prishtina Bern | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | (38) | 30 | : | 28 | +2 | 16 | |
8. | Ostbärn FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | (15) | 32 | : | 25 | +7 | 14 | |
9. | FC Sternenberg b | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | (13) | 14 | : | 30 | -16 | 9 | |
10. | FC Wabern | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | (23) | 21 | : | 30 | -9 | 9 | |
11. | SC Wohlensee b | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | (13) | 18 | : | 43 | -25 | 7 | |
12. | FC Bolligen | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | (9) | 9 | : | 55 | -46 | 3 |
1. | Team Chiesetau (FC Oberdiessbach) a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 2 | +5 | 3 | |
2. | Team Ins / Müntschemier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
3. | GJV (FC Courrendlin-Courroux) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Länggasse a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Grauholz (FC Zollikofen) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ämme Team (FC BW Oberburg) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ostermundigen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sternenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | Team Etoile-Aurore | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
12. | FC Hünibach a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 |
1. | FC Bern 1894 b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | FC Bolligen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Thörishaus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Wohlensee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bethlehem BE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Goldstern b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | SC Bümpliz 78 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
9. | FC Länggasse b | R 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Ostermundigen b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
2. | FC Breitenrain b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bethlehem BE a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sternenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wyler Bern a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bern 1894 c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Weissenstein Bern a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Köniz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
BSC YB-Frauen U-16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Münchenbuchsee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Wabern a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 |
1. | FC Bern 1894 c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goldstern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sternenberg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Breitenrain b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Prishtina Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Länggasse a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Belp a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Köniz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Chiesetau (FC Rubigen) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sternenberg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SCI Esperia 1927 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Kaufdorf Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Breitenrain d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Grauholz (FC Zollikofen) d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stella Azzurra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Laupen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Goldstern d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sternenberg c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bolligen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bosporus b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Jegenstorf b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wabern d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stettlen 08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schönbühl c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Münsingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sternenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Region Gantrisch (FC Rüschegg) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Prishtina Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Länggasse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
NK Tomislavgrad Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Weissenstein Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bern 1894 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SV Port | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Münchenbuchsee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bözingen 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SR Delémont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Holligen 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Gürbetal (SV Kaufdorf) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Fontenais | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ostermundigen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Ostermundigen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Spiez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kirchberg a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hünibach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Femina Kickers Worb a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Steffisburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Rubigen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Lerchenfeld a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Dürrenast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |