Postfach 297
3053 Münchenbuchsee
Vereinsnr.: 10358
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 15.08.2020
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 111936
18:30
FC Wyler
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 111935
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111933
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 111934
So 16.08.2020
15:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 111938
16:15
FC Münsingen
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 111937
Sa 22.08.2020
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 111939
16:30
SC Wohlensee
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 111942
17:30
FC Wabern
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 111941
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111944
So 23.08.2020
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 111943
13:00
FC Makedonija
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 111940
Di 25.08.2020
19:30
SC Wohlensee
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111997
Sa 29.08.2020
16:00
FC Wyler
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111946
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 111947
17:30
FC Münsingen
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 111948
17:30
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 111949
18:30
FC Bolligen a
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 111950
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111945
Sa 05.09.2020
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 111951
16:30
SC Wohlensee
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 111953
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 111955
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 111956
So 06.09.2020
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 111954
Mi 09.09.2020
19:30
FC Wabern
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 111952
Sa 12.09.2020
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111958
17:30
FC Münsingen
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111959
17:30
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 111960
18:30
FC Bolligen a
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 111961
18:30
FC Wyler
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111957
So 13.09.2020
13:00
FC Makedonija
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 111962
Sa 19.09.2020
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 111966
16:00
FC Wyler
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 111968
16:30
SC Wohlensee
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 111964
17:00
FC Sternenberg
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 111965
17:00
FC Ostermundigen
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 111967
Sa 26.09.2020
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111969
17:00
FC Wabern
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 111974
17:30
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111971
18:30
FC Bolligen a
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111972
So 27.09.2020
13:00
FC Makedonija
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 111973
16:15
FC Münsingen
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 111970
Sa 03.10.2020
14:30
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 111978
16:00
FC Wyler
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 111979
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 111977
16:30
FC Bern 1894
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 111975
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 111980
So 04.10.2020
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 111976
Sa 10.10.2020
16:30
SC Wohlensee
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 111986
17:00
FC Wabern
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111985
17:30
SV Slavonija Bern
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 111982
18:30
FC Bolligen a
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 111983
So 11.10.2020
13:00
FC Makedonija
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 111984
16:15
FC Münsingen
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111981
Sa 17.10.2020
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 111990
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 111988
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 111987
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 111991
17:30
FC Münsingen
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 111992
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 111989
Sa 24.10.2020
17:30
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 111993
18:30
FC Bolligen a
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 111994
19:15
FC Wabern
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 111996
So 25.10.2020
10:30
FC Sternenberg
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111998
13:00
FC Makedonija
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 111995
Sa 31.10.2020
19:00
FC Bern 1894
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 111963
Mo 05.04.2021
FC Bern 1894
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 111999
FC Sternenberg
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 112000
SC Wohlensee
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 112001
FC Wabern
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112002
FC Makedonija
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 112003
FC Bolligen a
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 112004
Sa 10.04.2021
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 112009
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 112008
17:30
FC Münsingen
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 112007
19:45
FC Ostermundigen
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 112010
So 11.04.2021
10:15
FC Bolligen a
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 112005
16:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 112006
Sa 17.04.2021
SC Wohlensee
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 112014
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 112011
16:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 112012
17:00
FC Sternenberg
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112013
17:00
FC Wabern
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 112015
So 18.04.2021
12:00
FC Makedonija
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 112016
Sa 24.04.2021
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 112022
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 112021
17:30
FC Münsingen
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 112020
So 25.04.2021
10:15
FC Bolligen a
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 112018
12:00
FC Makedonija
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 112017
16:45
SV Slavonija Bern
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 112019
Sa 01.05.2021
SC Wohlensee
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 112027
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 112023
16:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 112025
17:00
FC Sternenberg
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 112026
17:00
FC Wabern
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 112028
19:45
FC Ostermundigen
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112024
Sa 08.05.2021
17:00
FC Wabern
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 112029
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 112034
17:30
FC Münsingen
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 112033
So 09.05.2021
10:15
FC Bolligen a
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 112031
12:00
FC Makedonija
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 112030
16:45
SV Slavonija Bern
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 112032
Sa 15.05.2021
SC Wohlensee
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 112040
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 112036
16:30
FC Bern 1894
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112035
16:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 112038
17:00
FC Sternenberg
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 112039
19:45
FC Ostermundigen
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 112037
Sa 22.05.2021
SC Wohlensee
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 112041
17:00
FC Wabern
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 112042
17:30
FC Münsingen
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112046
So 23.05.2021
10:15
FC Bolligen a
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 112044
12:00
FC Makedonija
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 112043
16:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 112045
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
FC Wyler
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 112049
16:30
FC Bern 1894
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 112047
16:30
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 112051
17:00
FC Sternenberg
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 112052
17:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 112048
19:45
FC Ostermundigen
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 112050
So 06.06.2021
10:15
FC Sternenberg
FC Bern 1894
Spielnummer 112053
10:15
SC Wohlensee
SC Bümpliz 78
Spielnummer 112054
10:15
FC Wabern
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 112055
10:15
FC Makedonija
FC Wyler
Spielnummer 112056
10:15
FC Bolligen a
SC Münchenbuchsee
Spielnummer 112057
10:15
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 112058
Sa 12.06.2021
18:00
FC Bern 1894
SV Slavonija Bern
Spielnummer 112059
18:00
FC Münsingen
FC Bolligen a
Spielnummer 112060
18:00
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Makedonija
Spielnummer 112061
18:00
FC Wyler
FC Wabern
Spielnummer 112062
18:00
FC Ostermundigen
SC Wohlensee
Spielnummer 112063
18:00
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 112064