Wylerringstr.36b
3000 Bern
Vereinsnr.: 10355
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 21.08.2021
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
FC Laupen
3
2
Spielnummer 130797
C.F. España
FC Sternenberg
2
1
Spielnummer 130796
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bethlehem BE
5
2
Spielnummer 130792
FC Goldstern b
FC Wyler a
2
2
Spielnummer 130793
So 22.08.2021
FC Länggasse
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
0
F
Spielnummer 130794
Mi 25.08.2021
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Jedinstvo
0
1
Spielnummer 130795
Do 26.08.2021
FC Sternenberg
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
3
2
Spielnummer 130799
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Jedinstvo
C.F. España
0
1
Spielnummer 130800
FC Wyler a
FC Länggasse
4
0
Spielnummer 130802
FC Laupen
FC Ostermundigen
1
4
Spielnummer 130798
FC Weissenstein Bern
Portugal Futebol Clube
2
4
Spielnummer 130801
So 29.08.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Goldstern b
2
3
Spielnummer 130803
Fr 03.09.2021
FC Laupen
FC Sternenberg
2
2
Spielnummer 130809
Sa 04.09.2021
C.F. España
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
0
Spielnummer 130807
FC Ostermundigen
FC Goldstern b
3
1
Spielnummer 130804
So 05.09.2021
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Wyler a
3
2
Spielnummer 130806
FC Länggasse
FC Bethlehem BE
1
3
Spielnummer 130805
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Wyler a
C.F. España
1
2
Spielnummer 130813
FC Jedinstvo
FC Laupen
3
2
Spielnummer 130811
FC Weissenstein Bern
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
1
2
Spielnummer 130812
FC Goldstern b
FC Länggasse
3
3
Spielnummer 130815
So 12.09.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
Portugal Futebol Clube
2
4
Spielnummer 130814
Sa 18.09.2021
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
FC Wyler a
2
2
Spielnummer 130819
FC Sternenberg
FC Jedinstvo
2
3
Spielnummer 130821
C.F. España
FC Bethlehem BE
4
1
Spielnummer 130818
FC Ostermundigen
FC Länggasse
5
1
Spielnummer 130816
So 19.09.2021
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Goldstern b
2
2
Spielnummer 130817
FC Laupen
FC Weissenstein Bern
6
4
Spielnummer 130820
Di 21.09.2021
FC Sternenberg
FC Ostermundigen
2
0
Spielnummer 130810
Mi 22.09.2021
FC Jedinstvo
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
1
0
Spielnummer 130808
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Jedinstvo
FC Ostermundigen
1
2
Spielnummer 130822
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Sternenberg
0
1
Spielnummer 130823
FC Goldstern b
C.F. España
0
3
Spielnummer 130826
FC Wyler a
FC Laupen
6
1
Spielnummer 130824
So 26.09.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
2
1
Spielnummer 130825
FC Länggasse
Portugal Futebol Clube
1
2
Spielnummer 130827
Sa 02.10.2021
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
FC Goldstern b
6
2
Spielnummer 130830
FC Sternenberg
FC Wyler a
6
2
Spielnummer 130832
FC Jedinstvo
FC Weissenstein Bern
7
4
Spielnummer 130833
FC Laupen
FC Bethlehem BE
1
1
Spielnummer 130831
FC Ostermundigen
Portugal Futebol Clube
2
3
Spielnummer 130828
So 03.10.2021
C.F. España
FC Länggasse
3
2
Spielnummer 130829
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Sternenberg
2
3
Spielnummer 130836
FC Wyler a
FC Jedinstvo
2
4
Spielnummer 130835
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Ostermundigen
0
6
Spielnummer 130834
FC Goldstern b
FC Laupen
2
6
Spielnummer 130837
So 10.10.2021
Portugal Futebol Clube
C.F. España
1
2
Spielnummer 130839
FC Länggasse
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
6
3
Spielnummer 130838
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Sternenberg
FC Goldstern b
3
1
Spielnummer 130843
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
Portugal Futebol Clube
1
2
Spielnummer 130841
FC Jedinstvo
FC Bethlehem BE
3
2
Spielnummer 130844
FC Laupen
FC Länggasse
5
1
Spielnummer 130842
FC Ostermundigen
C.F. España
3
1
Spielnummer 130840
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Wyler a
4
3
Spielnummer 130845
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Wyler a
FC Ostermundigen
0
4
Spielnummer 130846
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Weissenstein Bern
4
3
Spielnummer 130847
C.F. España
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
4
4
Spielnummer 130851
FC Goldstern b
FC Jedinstvo
1
2
Spielnummer 130848
So 24.10.2021
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Laupen
5
0
Spielnummer 130850
FC Länggasse
FC Sternenberg
0
1
Spielnummer 130849
Fr 29.10.2021
FC Laupen
C.F. España
0
6
Spielnummer 130787
Sa 30.10.2021
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
FC Ostermundigen
4
5
Spielnummer 130786
FC Wyler a
FC Bethlehem BE
3
3
Spielnummer 130791
FC Jedinstvo
FC Länggasse
4
0
Spielnummer 130789
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Goldstern b
2
1
Spielnummer 130790
FC Sternenberg
Portugal Futebol Clube
2
2
Spielnummer 130788
Sa 02.04.2022
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Wyler a
Spielnummer 130857
16:00
FC Goldstern b
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 130856
18:00
C.F. España
FC Laupen
Spielnummer 130853
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
Spielnummer 130852
So 03.04.2022
10:15
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 130854
12:30
FC Länggasse
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 130855
Sa 09.04.2022
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 130858
17:00
FC Jedinstvo
Portugal Futebol Clube
Spielnummer 130861
20:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 130860
20:30
FC Wyler a
FC Goldstern b
Spielnummer 130859
So 10.04.2022
10:30
FC Sternenberg
C.F. España
Spielnummer 130862
13:00
FC Laupen
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
Spielnummer 130863
Sa 16.04.2022
FC Länggasse
FC Wyler a
Spielnummer 130868
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 130867
16:00
FC Goldstern b
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 130869
17:00
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 130865
18:00
C.F. España
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 130866
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Laupen
Spielnummer 130864
Sa 23.04.2022
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 130871
16:00
FC Goldstern b
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 130870
17:00
FC Jedinstvo
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
Spielnummer 130874
20:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
C.F. España
Spielnummer 130873
20:30
FC Wyler a
Portugal Futebol Clube
Spielnummer 130872
So 24.04.2022
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Laupen
Spielnummer 130875
Sa 30.04.2022
17:00
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 130878
18:00
C.F. España
FC Wyler a
Spielnummer 130879
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 130876
So 01.05.2022
10:15
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 130880
12:30
FC Länggasse
FC Goldstern b
Spielnummer 130881
13:00
FC Laupen
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 130877
Sa 07.05.2022
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
C.F. España
Spielnummer 130884
16:00
FC Goldstern b
Portugal Futebol Clube
Spielnummer 130883
17:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 130887
20:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Laupen
Spielnummer 130886
20:30
FC Wyler a
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
Spielnummer 130885
So 08.05.2022
12:30
FC Länggasse
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 130882
Sa 14.05.2022
17:00
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 130891
18:00
C.F. España
FC Goldstern b
Spielnummer 130892
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 130888
So 15.05.2022
10:15
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 130893
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 130889
13:00
FC Laupen
FC Wyler a
Spielnummer 130890
Sa 21.05.2022
14:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Laupen
Spielnummer 130897
16:00
FC Goldstern b
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
Spielnummer 130896
20:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 130899
20:30
FC Wyler a
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 130898
So 22.05.2022
10:15
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 130894
12:30
FC Länggasse
C.F. España
Spielnummer 130895
Sa 28.05.2022
17:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Wyler a
Spielnummer 130901
17:00
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 130904
18:00
C.F. España
Portugal Futebol Clube
Spielnummer 130905
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 130900
So 29.05.2022
10:30
FC Sternenberg
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 130902
13:00
FC Laupen
FC Goldstern b
Spielnummer 130903
Mo 06.06.2022
C.F. España
FC Ostermundigen
Spielnummer 130906
Portugal Futebol Clube
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
Spielnummer 130907
FC Länggasse
FC Laupen
Spielnummer 130908
FC Goldstern b
FC Sternenberg
Spielnummer 130909
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Jedinstvo
Spielnummer 130910
FC Wyler a
FC Weissenstein Bern
Spielnummer 130911
Sa 11.06.2022
16:00
FC Sternenberg
FC Länggasse
Spielnummer 130915
17:00
FC Jedinstvo
FC Goldstern b
Spielnummer 130914
17:00
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
C.F. España
Spielnummer 130917
19:15
FC Ostermundigen
FC Wyler a
Spielnummer 130912
20:00
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Bethlehem BE
Spielnummer 130913
So 12.06.2022
13:00
FC Laupen
Portugal Futebol Clube
Spielnummer 130916