3. Liga - Gruppe 6

Mi 28.10.2020
FC Aurore Bienne a
FC Evilard
V

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Grünstern b10820(16)39:8+3126 
2.FC Orpund10802(15)30:10+2024 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne10631(16)30:12+1821 
4.FC Evilard9603(8)19:16+318 
5.FC Aurore Bienne a8431(14)16:10+615 
6.FC Pieterlen10343(19)21:17+413 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren10316(9)14:23-910 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg9234(17)12:17-59 
9.FC Büren a. A.9306(29)18:20-29 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen10226(18)11:23-128 
11.FC Madretsch9207(41)12:33-216 
12.CS Lecce 10028(19)16:49-332 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Nidau
SC Wileroltigen
V
SV Lyss
FC Azzurri Bienne
V
FC Ins
FC Büren a. A.
V
SC Radelfingen
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
V

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Walperswil9900(12)44:8+3627 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne9603(18)22:18+418 
3.FC Ins9513(21)21:19+216 
4.SC Wileroltigen9441(27)27:25+216 
5.SC Rüti b. Büren10433(15)20:18+215 
6.SV Lyss 9423(9)22:18+414 
7.FC Nidau 9414(19)18:15+313 
8.FC Azzurri Bienne9333(28)19:24-512 
9.FC Büren a. A. 9225(8)15:24-98 
10.SC Radelfingen9018(13)13:28-151 
11.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen9018(22)8:32-241 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
FC Hermrigen/Jens
V
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
SV Port
V
Team ABO
FC Schüpfen
V
Team Aurore-Etoile
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
V
So 25.10.2020
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
SV Lyss b
V

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil7700(4)48:11+3721 
2.Team ABO6501(1)38:12+2615 
3.SV Port5401(4)44:8+3612 
4.SV Lyss b7403(3)33:34-112 
5.FC Hermrigen/Jens7304(2)21:27-69 
6.FC Besa Biel/Bienne6213(1)21:30-97 
7.Team Aurore-Etoile6213(2)25:20+57 
8.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen6213(3)16:28-127 
9.FC Schüpfen7115(1)14:44-304 
10.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett7007(5)10:56-460 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Hermrigen/Jens
FC Grünstern b
V
SV Port
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
V
So 25.10.2020
Team Leugene a
Team Leugene b
V

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Team Leugene a6510(3)56:4+5215 
2.Team Leugene b7421(2)20:15+513 
3.SV Port6312(0)20:15+59 
4.Team Häftli a7313(1)26:22+49 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen6213(0)16:22-66 
6.FC Hermrigen/Jens6213(0)10:17-76 
7.FC Grünstern b6114(1)18:45-273 
8.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett6024(2)9:35-261 
9.FC Azzurri BienneR 8080(0)0:000 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.10.2020
FC Aarberg b
FC Grünstern a
V
12:00
SV Lyss b
FC Azzurri Bienne b
FC Aurore Bienne b
FC Evilard
V
12:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
FC Etoile Biel
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a
FC Schüpfen a
V

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Schüpfen a871075:16+5922 
2.FC Etoile Biel861156:16+4019 
3.FC Grünstern a860257:18+3918 
4.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a851259:23+3616 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a841343:23+2013 
6.FC Evilard830522:55-339 
7.FC Aurore Bienne b821524:44-207 
8.FC Aarberg b820622:68-466 
9.FC Azzurri Bienne b811613:47-344 
10.SV Lyss b810716:77-613 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b760168:11+5718 
2.Team Häftli a651045:7+3816 
3.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b741239:26+1313 
4.FC Walperswil632145:8+3711 
5.SC Radelfingen630331:36-59 
6.SV Lyss d711525:63-384 
7.FC Schnottwil-Limpachtal702516:78-622 
8.Team ABO b601520:60-401 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 24.10.2020
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Walperswil
V
So 25.10.2020
Team Grauholz b
FC Moutier
V
SV Safnern
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
V
FC Bözingen 34
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
V

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Walperswil6600(0)53:2+5118 
2.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen6411(3)18:5+1313 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg6402(0)22:11+1112 
4.Team Grauholz b6312(1)15:10+510 
5.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing6204(3)15:20-56 
6.FC Moutier5104(0)5:55-503 
7.SV Safnern5032(1)4:12-83 
8.FC Bözingen 34 6015(12)4:21-171