Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn0000(0)0:000 
FC Frutigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarina0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast b0000(0)0:000 
Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen0000(0)0:000 
FC Reichenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme0000(0)0:000 
FC Obersimmental0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Steffisburg b0000(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Fortuna Thun / Hünibach0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler b0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Team Schwarzwasser (Rüschegg)0000(0)0:000 
FC Bolligen0000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenrain c0000(0)0:000 
FC Ostermundigen b0000(0)0:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee b0000(0)0:000 
FC Länggasse b0000(0)0:000 
BSC YB-Frauen U-160000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler c0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SC Ersigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil / Wynau0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf b0000(0)0:000 
FC Langnau0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen / Bützberg0000(0)0:000 
Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b0000(0)0:000 
Koppiger SV0000(0)0:000 
Team Chiesetau (FC Biglen) c0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SV Lyss b0000(0)0:000 
FC Köniz b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schüpfen0000(0)0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wabern b0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg b0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
SV Port0000(0)0:000 
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen0000(0)0:000 
FC United Hermrigen-Jens0000(0)0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett0000(0)0:000 
Team Leugene b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Azzurri Bienne b0000(0)0:000 
CS Lecce0000(0)0:000 
FC Courrendlin GJV c0000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont b0000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine0000(0)0:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux0000(0)0:000 
FC Reconvilier Team Orval0000(0)0:000 
Team Vallon (Courtelary)0000(0)0:000