Meisterschaft / Cup

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:000 
FC Spiez0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarina0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberdiessbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Reichenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme 0000(0)0:000 
A.C.I. Folgore0000(0)0:000 
FC Obersimmental 0000(0)0:000 
FC Konolfingen0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SV Meiringen0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast 0000(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Thun0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Fortuna Thun0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Wabern0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SCI Esperia 19270000(0)0:000 
FC Belp0000(0)0:000 
FC Rubigen0000(0)0:000 
AS Italiana0000(0)0:000 
SV Slavonija Bern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee0000(0)0:000 
SC Thörishaus 0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee 0000(0)0:000 
FC Sternenberg0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Münchenbuchsee 0000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl 0000(0)0:000 
SC Ittigen0000(0)0:000 
C.F. España0000(0)0:000 
SC Jegenstorf0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Stella Azzurra0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosporus0000(0)0:000 
FC Jedinstvo0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bützberg0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf 0000(0)0:000 
FC Steckholz0000(0)0:000 
FC Makedonija0000(0)0:000 
FC Galicia0000(0)0:000 
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Stettlen 080000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 1894 0000(0)0:000 
SC Grafenried0000(0)0:000 
FC Ticino Bern0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:000 
SC Wynau0000(0)0:000 
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Langnau 0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil0000(0)0:000 
SV Sumiswald0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Aemme0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SV Safnern0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Walperswil0000(0)0:000 
HNK Zagreb0000(0)0:000 
FC Lengnau0000(0)0:000 
FC Aurore Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss 0000(0)0:000 
FC Madretsch0000(0)0:000 
Koppiger SV 0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Nidau 0000(0)0:000 
FC Büren a. A. 0000(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ins0000(0)0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:000 
SC Wileroltigen0000(0)0:000 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Orpund 0000(0)0:000 
FC Täuffelen0000(0)0:000 
SC Rüti b. Büren0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 20000(0)0:000 
FC Orvin0000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine 20000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile Biel0000(0)0:000 
FC Plagne 0000(0)0:000 
CS Belprahon 20000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 20000(0)0:000 
FC Reconvilier0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebeuvelier 20000(0)0:000 
FC Perrefitte0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Alle b0000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Sorne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri 20000(0)0:000 
FC Diaspora 20140000(0)0:000 
FC Boécourt 20000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs 20000(0)0:000 
FC Vicques0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtételle 20000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont 0000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier0000(0)0:000 
FC Movelier0000(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Haute-Ajoie0000(0)0:000 
FC Vendlincourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve 20000(0)0:000 
FC Bonfol 0000(0)0:000 
FC Alle a0000(0)0:000 
US Boncourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Chevenez 20000(0)0:000 
FC Courtemaîche 0000(0)0:000 
FC Fontenais 20000(0)0:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 0000(0)0:000