Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Allmendingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast 0000(0)0:000 
FC Frutigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken 0000(0)0:000 
SV Meiringen0000(0)0:000 
FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld a0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg 0000(0)0:000 
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach a0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wattenwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Biglen0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach b0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern a0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld b0000(0)0:000 
FC Belp0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwarzenburg 0000(0)0:000 
SC Worb0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.Portugal Futebol Clube 0000(0)0:000 
NK Tomislavgrad Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler a0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern b0000(0)0:000 
FC Länggasse0000(0)0:000 
FC Laupen0000(0)0:000 
FC Ostermundigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern0000(0)0:000 
C.F. España0000(0)0:000 
FC Jedinstvo0000(0)0:000 
FC Bethlehem BE0000(0)0:000 
FC Sternenberg0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Köniz 0000(0)0:000 
SC Bümpliz 78 a0000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:000 
FC Rubigen0000(0)0:000 
Ostbärn FC0000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenrain0000(0)0:000 
SC Ittigen0000(0)0:000 
SC Jegenstorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Bolligen0000(0)0:000 
FC Prishtina Bern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern c0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Aemme0000(0)0:000 
FC Trubschachen0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg0000(0)0:000 
FC Kirchberg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil b0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
SV Sumiswald0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Huttwil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Zollikofen0000(0)0:000 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
KF Shqiponja0000(0)0:000 
FC Schüpfen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl0000(0)0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:000 
YF United Huttwil 20170000(0)0:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler b0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg a0000(0)0:000 
SC Bümpliz 78 b0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SC Aegerten Brügg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Nidau0000(0)0:000 
SV Port0000(0)0:000 
FC Müntschemier0000(0)0:000 
FC Ins0000(0)0:000 
FC Walperswil0000(0)0:000 
CS Lecce a0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg b0000(0)0:000 
FC United Hermrigen-Jens0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing0000(0)0:000 
FC Mett0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray b0000(0)0:000 
FC La Suze 070000(0)0:000 
FC Bosnjak0000(0)0:000 
FC Madretsch0000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 10000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
FC Bözingen 340000(0)0:000 
FC Aurore Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 0000(0)0:000 
CS Lecce b0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtelary0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 10000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courchapoix0000(0)0:000 
CS Belprahon 10000(0)0:000 
FC Pleigne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Val Terbi0000(0)0:000 
FC Soyhières 0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebeuvelier 10000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine 10000(0)0:000 
FC Bévilard-Malleray a0000(0)0:000 
FC Courrendlin0000(0)0:000 
FC Courroux0000(0)0:000 
FC Court 0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtételle 10000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Ajoie-Monterri 10000(0)0:000 
FC Boécourt 10000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve 10000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs 10000(0)0:000 
FC Bonfol0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtedoux0000(0)0:000 
FC Porrentruy0000(0)0:000 
FC Bassecourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Fontenais 10000(0)0:000 
FC Bure0000(0)0:000 
FC Chevenez 10000(0)0:000 
FC Courfaivre0000(0)0:000