Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - JAKOB-MARKT Berner Cup - Junioren D

Mi 12.08.2020
FC Stella Azzurra (Jun.D/9)
FC Bern 1894 a (Jun.D/9)
0
30
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.D/9)
FC Utzenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
3
9
Di 18.08.2020
18:00
FC Bolligen a (Jun.D/9)
SC Jegenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
19:00
SC Thörishaus (Jun.D/9)
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.D/9)
Mi 19.08.2020
17:30
Team Chiesetau c (Jun.D/9)
FC Lerchenfeld a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
Koppiger SV (Jun.D/9)
SC Ersigen (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Schnottwil-Limpachtal (Jun.D/9)
FC Aurore Bienne a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Rot-Schwarz a (Jun.D/9)
FC EDO Simme a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Rubigen Team Chiesetau a (Jun.D/9)
SC Grafenried (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Orpund a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schüpfen a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Gerzensee (Jun.D/9)
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Walperswil (Jun.D/9)
FC Pieterlen (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Interlaken a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9)
18:00
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.D/9)
Ämme Team c (Jun.D/9)
18:15
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frutigen a (Jun.D/9)
18:15
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.D/9)
SC Wohlensee a (Jun.D/9)
18:15
FC Sternenberg a (Jun.D/9)
Team Grauholz a (Jun.D/9)
18:15
FC Spiez a (Jun.D/9)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
FC Azzurri Bienne a (Jun.D/9)
Team ABO a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9)
Ämme Team d (Jun.D/9)
18:30
FC Allmendingen a (Jun.D/9)
Team Chiesetau e (Jun.D/9)
18:30
FC Wyler a (Jun.D/9)
FC Prishtina Bern (Jun.D/9)
18:30
Oberemmental 05 b (Jun.D/9)
SC Huttwil a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
FC Aarberg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Grünstern a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
SC Bümpliz 78 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
19:00
SV Lyss a (Jun.D/9)
Team Häftli a (Jun.D/9)
19:00
FC Wabern a (Jun.D/9)
FC GS Team Chiesetau b (Jun.D/9)
19:00
FC Lengnau (Jun.D/9)
Team Ins / Müntschemier a (Jun.D/9)
19:00
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.D/9)
19:00
FC Täuffelen (Jun.D/9)
SV Port (Jun.D/9)
19:15
FC Hünibach a (Jun.D/9)
FC Reichenbach (Jun.D/9)
Do 20.08.2020
18:30
ÄmmeTeam a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kirchberg a (Jun.D/9)
18:30
FC Langenthal a (Jun.D/9)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (Jun.D/9)
19:00
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.D/9)
Oberemmental 05 a (Jun.D/9)

Fussballverband Bern/Jura