Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dürrenast 111010(11)96:19+7731 
2.FC Ostermundigen a11902(6)66:21+4527 
3.SC Worb a11803(1)49:14+3524 
4.FC Belp a11803(3)63:21+4224 
5.FC Hünibach a11704(5)52:22+3021 
6.FC Frutigen / Reichenbach11524(0)31:28+317 
7.FC Münsingen a11524(3)37:30+717 
8.FC Breitenrain b11407(2)29:37-812 
9.FC Steffisburg a11317(0)33:43-1010 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen a11209(0)38:52-146 
11.FC Allmendingen11209(0)16:77-616 
12.SC Thörishaus a110011(20)1:147-1460 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Aarberg a11911(1)67:21+4628 
2.SR Delémont a11821(1)58:21+3726 
3.SV Lyss a11812(0)72:24+4825 
4.FC Goldstern a11632(9)51:17+3421 
5.SC Huttwil11614(1)59:31+2819 
6.Team ABO a11542(2)44:25+1919 
7.Team Ins / Müntschemier11434(6)40:38+215 
8.Team Grauholz a11245(1)39:32+710 
9.FC Azzurri Bienne11317(10)44:48-410 
10.FC Herzogenbuchsee11218(1)23:69-467 
11.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil11137(2)22:45-236 
12.Team Häftli a110011(42)3:151-1480 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
FC Spiez
AS
FC Steffisburg a
FC Muri-Gümligen a
AS
FC Hünibach a
FC Belp a
AS
So 07.06.2020
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Ostermundigen a
AS
FC Bern 1894 b
FC Münsingen a
AS
FC Breitenrain b
SC Worb a
AS

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Belp a0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Ostermundigen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern0000(0)0:000 
SC Worb a0000(0)0:000 
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Spiez0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg a0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach a0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenrain b0000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 1894 b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Azzurri Bienne
AS
FC Langenthal
FC Goldstern a
AS
SR Delémont a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan a
AS
Team Ins / Müntschemier
Team ABO a
AS
SV Lyss a
Team Grauholz a
AS
So 07.06.2020
FC Schönbühl a
SC Huttwil
AS

Junioren C Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SR Delémont a0000(0)0:000 
Team ABO a0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss a0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl a0000(0)0:000 
Team Grauholz a0000(0)0:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Langenthal0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan a0000(0)0:000 
Team Ins / Müntschemier0000(0)0:000