Meisterschaft / Cup

1/4 - Final - Berner Cup - Junioren D

Sa 21.03.2020
FC Interlaken a (Jun.D/9)
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9)
AS
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
AS
FC Frutigen a (Jun.D/9)
ÄmmeTeam a (Jun.D/9)
AS
FC Wyler a (Jun.D/9)
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
AS

Runde 1 - Berner Cup - Junioren D

Mi 14.08.2019
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bern 1894 a (Jun.D/9)
7
1
Do 15.08.2019
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wabern a (Jun.D/9)
16
0
Mo 19.08.2019
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
FC Laupen (Jun.D/9)
16
4
Di 20.08.2019
FC Herzogenbuchsee (Jun.D/9)
Ämme Team d (Jun.D/9)
7
0
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.D/9)
SC Ersigen (Jun.D/9)
2
0
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Belp a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bethlehem BE a (Jun.D/9)
2
3
Ämme Team c (Jun.D/9)
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9)
0
26
FC Reichenbach (Jun.D/9)
Team Chiesetau e (Jun.D/9)
9
4
FC Gerzensee (Jun.D/9)
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9)
2
14
FC Lerchenfeld a (Jun.D/9)
FC Allmendingen a (Jun.D/9)
5
4
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
2
6
FC Rot-Schwarz a (Jun.D/9)
SV Meiringen a (Jun.D/9)
0
22
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.D/9)
0
7
Team Häftli a (Jun.D/9)
FC Täuffelen (Jun.D/9)
2
0
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Heimberg (Jun.D/9)
2
4
Oberemmental 05 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.D/9)
18
1
Team Chiesetau c (Jun.D/9)
FC Frutigen a (Jun.D/9)
1
3
SV Port (Jun.D/9)
FC Aarberg a (Jun.D/9)
1
12
SC Wohlensee a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg a (Jun.D/9)
6
1
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Pieterlen (Jun.D/9)
7
6
nE
FC Spiez a (Jun.D/9)
FC EDO Simme a (Jun.D/9)
1
2
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.D/9)
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
1
0
SC Grafenried (Jun.D/9)
AS Italiana a (Jun.D/9)
9
2
Koppiger SV (Jun.D/9)
SC Huttwil a (Jun.D/9)
2
5
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.D/9)
FC Utzenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
0
14
FC GS Team Chiesetau b (Jun.D/9)
Team Grauholz a (Jun.D/9)
2
5
SC Thörishaus (Jun.D/9)
FC Prishtina Bern (Jun.D/9)
6
1
SV Lyss a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schüpfen a (Jun.D/9)
9
3
Team ABO a (Jun.D/9)
FC Grünstern a (Jun.D/9)
13
0
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b (Jun.D/9)
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.D/9)
0
23
FC Interlaken a (Jun.D/9)
FC Hünibach a (Jun.D/9)
5
0
FC Wyler a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rubigen Team Chiesetau d (Jun.D/9)
8
1
Do 22.08.2019
ÄmmeTeam a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kirchberg a (Jun.D/9)
14
3
FC Walperswil (Jun.D/9)
FC Orpund a (Jun.D/9)
1
9
FC Sternenberg a (Jun.D/9)
SC Jegenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
9
10
nE
Di 27.08.2019
FC Bolligen a (Jun.D/9)
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
3
7