Meisterschaft / Cup

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 1

Di 31.08.2010
FC Glovelier a
FC Court
0
0
N

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray a22009:2+76 
2.FC Glovelier a20012:4-20 
3.FC Court 20010:5-50 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 2

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bassecourt 21108:2+64 
FC Courrendlin 21108:2+64 
3.FC Alle b20022:14-120 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 3

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 3

1.SR Delémont 21106:0+64 
2.FC La Courtine 121014:8-43 
3.FC Coeuve 120112:4-21 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 4

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 4

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche 22004:0+46 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 21013:303 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie 20022:6-40 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 5

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 5

1.FC Courroux22008:3+56 
2.FC Bure210110:2+83 
3.FC Reconvilier20022:15-130 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 6

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 6

1.FC Develier 1220014:2+126 
2.FC Courtételle 120113:5-21 
3.US Boncourt b20111:11-101 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 7

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 7

1.FC Pleigne 21015:4+13 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan21019:903 
3.FC Courtemaîche21017:8-13 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 8

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 8

1.US Boncourt a21107:2+54 
2.FC Val Terbi 20202:202 
3.FC Develier 220110:5-51 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 9

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 9

1.FC Porrentruy21106:5+14 
2.CS Belprahon 121015:4+13 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 120114:6-21 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 10

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 10

1.FC Val Terbi220010:2+86 
2.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 21015:503 
3.FC Courfaivre20023:11-80 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 11

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 11

1.FC Moutier 22006:0+66 
2.FC Vicques21016:1+53 
3.FC Courtelary20020:11-110 

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 12

Cup AJF (2./3. Liga) - Qualifikation Schweizer Cup - Gruppe 12

1.FC Bassecourt 22009:4+56 
2.FC Olympic Fahy 21017:703 
3.FC Courgenay 20023:8-50 

Gruppeneinteilung

Fussballverband Bern/Jura