Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c10100062:10+5230 
2.FC Münsingen b1061343:25+1819 
3.SV Meiringen1060445:28+1718 
4.FC Wattenwil a1050527:29-215 
5.FC Hünibach1041532:24+813 
6.FC Wabern b1041515:23-813 
7.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b1041534:48-1413 
8.FC Dürrenast b1033420:30-1012 
9.FC Steffisburg a1040629:44-1512 
10.FC Interlaken1032534:40-611 
11.FC Weissenstein Bern1011814:54-404 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1090159:16+4327 
2.FC Belp b1070365:23+4221 
3.FC Bethlehem BE1070364:23+4121 
4.FC Sternenberg1070364:33+3121 
5.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a1061337:13+2419 
6.SC Jegenstorf1060474:21+5318 
7.SC Thörishaus a1041536:45-913 
8.FC Flamatt 1030731:53-229 
9.SC Bümpliz 78 b1021720:37-177 
10.SC Holligen 941021720:104-847 
11.FC Länggasse a10001014:116-1020 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Aarberg a1091088:5+8328 
2.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b1091076:8+6828 
3.FC Langenthal1071281:22+5922 
4.Team Häftli (Safnern) a1060449:22+2718 
5.Oberemmental 05 a1060445:33+1218 
6.SV Lyss a1051435:29+616 
7.FC Roggwil / Wynau1031628:56-2810 
8.ÄmmeTeam1030736:53-179 
9.SC Aegerten Brügg a1021731:76-457 
10.FC Schönbühl1020816:104-886 
11.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg10001014:91-770 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Azzurri Bienne a1081149:20+2925 
2.FC Courtételle 1081150:22+2825 
3.FC Courroux GJV a1080260:21+3924 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 1052337:24+1317 
5.FC Develier 1051432:33-116 
6.Team Leugene (Lengnau) b1041538:42-413 
7.FC La Neuveville1040641:39+212 
8.SR Delémont b1040637:38-112 
9.FC Cornol - La Baroche 1030734:47-139 
10.FC Courgenay 1030719:47-289 
11.FC Moutier b1000107:71-640 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Münsingen b1082049:26+2326 
2.FC Wattenwil a1080239:22+1724 
3.FC EDO Simme / Spiez1071242:31+1122 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz 1051438:35+316 
5.FC Bern 1894 a1050526:30-415 
6.FC Steffisburg a1041542:31+1113 
7.SV Meiringen1040628:43-1512 
8.FC Hünibach1031630:41-1110 
9.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b1022630:40-108 
10.FC Dürrenast b1021718:30-127 
11.FC Wabern b1021729:42-137 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Goldstern a1090162:20+4227 
2.FC Bethlehem BE1061336:29+719 
3.FC Flamatt 1060429:24+518 
4.SC Jegenstorf1051436:22+1416 
5.FC Bolligen1051439:39016 
6.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a1043327:29-215 
7.FC Belp b1041532:36-413 
8.FC Sternenberg1032539:46-711 
9.FC Wyler a1023523:26-39 
10.SC Bümpliz 78 b1022621:32-118 
11.SC Thörishaus a1020815:56-416 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 6

1.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b1090151:10+4127 
2.SV Lyss a1081165:10+5525 
3.FC Langenthal1081160:16+4425 
4.Team Häftli (Safnern) a1062233:11+2220 
5.Oberemmental 05 a1061325:13+1219 
6.FC Laupen 1041523:29-613 
7.FC Roggwil / Wynau1040628:53-2512 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg a1030726:63-379 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee b1020819:42-236 
10.FC Aarberg b102088:45-376 
11.ÄmmeTeam1000109:55-460 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Courroux GJV a1081142:13+2925 
2.FC Develier 1080239:18+2124 
3.FC Courtételle 1071243:16+2722 
4.FC La Neuveville1061341:25+1619 
5.FC BM Team Orval1061333:29+419 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1040630:36-612 
7.Team Leugene (Lengnau) b1032524:33-911 
8.FC Franches-Montagnes 1031623:35-1210 
9.FC Alle 1031625:38-1310 
10.FC Cornol - La Baroche 1020824:54-306 
11.SR Delémont b1010916:43-273