Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Allmendingen22136359:20+3945 
2.FC Spiez 22136355:22+3345 
3.FC Lerchenfeld b22116538:32+639 
4.FC Heimberg22107543:28+1537 
5.FC Dürrenast 2295828:34-632 
6.FC Grosshöchstetten a2286840:36+430 
7.FC Rothorn2279625:30-530 
8.FC Gerzensee22841038:42-428 
9.FC Biglen22811331:49-1825 
10.FC Hünibach a22721328:44-1623 
11.FC Langnau 22551227:36-920 
12.FC Zollbrück b22251521:60-3911 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bern 189422191291:24+6758 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern22153459:24+3548 
3.FC Prishtina Bern 22123746:34+1239 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 a22113853:41+1236 
5.FC Breitenrain22104845:30+1534 
6.FC Schwarzenburg2287740:30+1031 
7.FC Goldstern2294945:57-1231 
8.SC Thörishaus22841046:58-1228 
9.FC Bosporus22831136:57-2127 
10.AS Tricolore22731241:67-2624 
11.FC Köniz22551237:52-1520 
12.SC Holligen 94 22002225:90-650 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Muri-Gümligen22192182:20+6259 
2.FC Länggasse a22173278:21+5754 
3.FC Wabern22134562:30+3243 
4.SV Slavonija Bern22131852:45+740 
5.FC Belp22113848:39+936 
6.SCI Esperia Bern221021049:40+932 
7.FC Münsingen 22921145:46-129 
8.FC Rubigen22921137:52-1529 
9.FC Wyler b22561126:49-2321 
10.FC Breitenrain22541335:58-2319 
11.C.F. España22251525:67-4211 
12.FC Weissenstein Bern22121922:94-725 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Burgdorf22143558:30+2845 
2.FC Kirchberg22135458:26+3244 
3.FC Roggwil22124647:30+1740 
4.Koppiger SV22123758:37+2139 
5.SC Ersigen 2296743:36+733 
6.SV Sumiswald2296743:36+733 
7.SC Huttwil a2285933:41-829 
8.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil22831133:43-1027 
9.FC Olympica 8422651135:54-1923 
10.FC Langenthal 22641236:51-1522 
11.FC Basak Roggwil22551232:57-2520 
12.AS Italica22431529:64-3515 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SC Aegerten Brügg22156165:24+4151 
2.FC Bözingen 3422146255:18+3748 
3.FC Zollikofen d22134547:32+1543 
4.FC Täuffelen22116563:51+1239 
5.FC Grünstern2296751:37+1433 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee2286846:45+130 
7.FC Flamatt 2285933:45-1229 
8.FC Ins22741144:47-325 
9.FC Diessbach 2267934:47-1325 
10.SV Lyss b22731242:50-824 
11.FC Schüpfen22611528:57-2919 
12.FC Rilindja 22102131:86-553 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.SC Jegenstorf22153459:23+3648 
2.FC Orpund22145357:26+3147 
3.CS Lecce a22145348:30+1847 
4.FC Nidau22124651:29+2240 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne2297636:29+734 
6.FC Lengnau22103946:29+1733 
7.FC La Neuveville22103931:39-833 
8.SC Grafenried22921139:41-229 
9.FC Pieterlen22471129:43-1419 
10.FC Evilard22531444:71-2718 
11.FC Ostermundigen22441421:52-3116 
12.FC Büren a. A.22221820:69-498 

3. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SV Lyss b22145336:16+2047 
2.FC Court 22144452:18+3446 
3.FC Tavannes22124642:39+340 
4.FC Courrendlin 22108441:23+1838 
5.FC Reconvilier22106635:25+1036 
6.FC Tramelan a22105742:26+1635 
7.FC Vicques22931032:27+530 
8.FC Franches-Montagnes 2268829:23+626 
9.FC Courtételle 122641236:55-1922 
10.FC Courroux22541327:43-1619 
11.FC Montsevelier22351423:44-2114 
12.FC La Courtine 122341523:79-5613 

3. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Fontenais 22135452:26+2644 
2.FC Boécourt 222135448:27+2144 
3.FC Miécourt 22132751:37+1441 
4.FC Courgenay 22115654:37+1738 
5.FC Develier 122104852:47+534 
6.FC Olympic Fahy 2295845:37+832 
7.FC Courtemaîche22841048:53-528 
8.FC Vendlincourt22751049:48+126 
9.FC Bure2267934:40-625 
10.FC Franches-Montagnes 222651126:46-2023 
11.FC Haute-Ajoie 22551238:54-1620 
12.FC Courtedoux 22341527:72-4513 

3. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 1

1.FC Spiez 320110:5+56 
2.FC Länggasse a32017:3+46 
3.FC Bern 189432016:606 
4.SC Burgdorf30032:11-90 

3. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 2

1.FC Allmendingen31209:7+25 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen31206:4+25 
3.FC Kirchberg311110:7+34 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern30128:15-71 

3. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 3

1.SC Jegenstorf32108:1+77 
2.FC Court 32017:706 
3.FC Fontenais 31114:6-24 
4.FC Bözingen 3430033:8-50 

3. Liga - Aufstiegsspiele - Gruppe 4

1.FC Orpund33008:3+59 
2.SC Aegerten Brügg32016:5+16 
3.FC Boécourt 231024:6-23 
4.SV Lyss b30035:9-40 

3. Liga - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg

Fussballverband Bern/Jura