DE
FR
Club
SC Wohlensee
Compétition
Matches actuels
Résultats + classements
Calendrier club
Calendrier des matchs à domicile
Sanctions
Suspensions/suspensions de fonction
Equipes
3e ligue
4e ligue a
4e ligue b
Seniors 30+ | SC Wohlensee / FC Goldstern
Juniors B 2e degré
Juniors C 2e degré
Juniors D/9 a
Juniors D/9 b
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) a
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) b
Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) c
Juniors F a
Juniors F b
Juniors F c1
Juniors F c2
Club
Responsables du club
Entraîneur
Arbitre/Arbitre Mini
Publicité des maillots
Groupements
Télécharger calendrier
Configuration Club-Widget
clubcorner.ch
Installations sportives
Ey
Postfach 348
3032 Hinterkappelen
www.scwohlensee.ch
N° du club: 10390
Equipes: 15
Couleurs: jaune/bleu
Fondation: 01.07.1973
Date d'entrée: 01.07.1973
Région: AFBJ
Sous-Association: MFV
Appartenance: AFBJ
Rang actuel Trophée fair-play de la Suva
N/A (Tous les clubs 198.) Quotient: 1.0000
Pikettstelle MFV: 031 382 66 66 / Pikettstelle Schiedsrichter: 031 359 70 98
Association de football Berne/Jura (AFBJ)
FC Aarberg (10201)
FC Aarwangen (10417)
SC Aegerten Brügg (10203)
FC Aemme (10446)
Association jurassienne de football (AJF) (10199)
FC Ajoie-Monterri (10171)
FC Alle (10101)
FC Allmendingen (10508)
FC Aurore Bienne (10202)
FC Azzurri Bienne (10236)
FC Bassecourt (10102)
FC Belp (10301)
CS Belprahon (10159)
FC Bern 1894 (10302)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (10255)
FC Bethlehem BE (10393)
FC Bévilard-Malleray (10103)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896 (10204)
FC Biglen (10515)
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (10404)
FC Boécourt (10157)
FC Bolligen (10346)
US Boncourt (10105)
FC Boncourt 05 (10104)
FC Bonfol (10146)
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne (10249)
FC Bosna-Bern (10365)
FC Bosporus (10347)
FC Bözingen 34 (10205)
FC Breitenrain (10330)
SC Bümpliz 78 (10303)
FC Bure (10106)
FC Büren a.A. (10206)
SC Burgdorf (10403)
FC Bützberg (10407)
FC Chevenez (10107)
FC Clos du Doubs (10153)
FC Coeuve (10154)
FC Courchapoix (10160)
FC Courfaivre (10110)
FC Courrendlin-Courroux (10172)
FC Court (10113)
FC Courtelary (10162)
FC Courtedoux (10142)
FC Courtemaîche (10114)
FC Courtételle (10115)
FC La Courtine (10121)
SR Delémont (10117)
FC Develier (10118)
FC Diaspora 2014 (10170)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (10256)
FK Drina (10352)
FC Dürrenast (10507)
FC EDO Simme (10521)
SC Ersigen (10416)
C.F. España (10336)
SCI Esperia 1927 (10362)
FC Etoile Biel (10235)
FC Evilard (10210)
A.C.I. Folgore (10522)
FC Fontenais (10120)
FC Fortuna Thun (10518)
FC Franches-Montagnes (10145)
FC Frutigen (10504)
Futsal Minerva (10366)
Fussballverband Bern/Jura (10000)
FC Galicia (10351)
FC Gerzensee (10380)
FC Glovelier (10122)
FC Goldstern (10306)
SC Grafenried (10307)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (10434)
FC Grünstern (10211)
FC Haute-Ajoie (10164)
FC Haute-Sorne (10163)
FC Heimberg (10514)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (10406)
SC Holligen 94 (10318)
FC Hünibach (10520)
SC Huttwil (10413)
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne (10238)
FC Ilirida (10363)
FC Ins (10213)
FC Interlaken (10503)
AS Ital Fulgor (10395)
A.S. Italiana (10333)
AS Italica (10427)
SC Ittigen (10335)
FC Jedinstvo (10355)
SC Jegenstorf (10343)
SV Kaufdorf (10344)
FC Kirchberg (10405)
FC Köniz (10309)
FC Konolfingen (10310)
Koppiger SV (10423)
FC La Suze 07 (10169)
FC Langenthal (10408)
FC Länggasse (10311)
FC Langnau (10401)
FC Laupen (10312)
CS Lecce (10246)
FC Lengnau (10214)
FC Lerchenfeld (10511)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (10411)
FC Lugnez-Damphreux (10125)
SV Lyss (10215)
FC Madretsch (10217)
FC Makedonija (10358)
SV Meiringen (10502)
FC Mett (10218)
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern (10367)
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon (10167)
FC Moutier (10127)
FC Movelier (10128)
SC Münchenbuchsee (10314)
FC Münsingen (10315)
FC Müntschemier (10240)
FC Muri-Gümligen (10316)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (10254)
FC Nidau (10220)
FC Oberdiessbach (10516)
FC Obersimmental (10523)
Oberaargau-Emmentalischer Fussballverband (OEFV) (10499)
FC Olympic Fahy (10119)
FC Orpund (10234)
FC Orvin (10221)
Ostbärn FC (10368)
FC Ostermundigen (10317)
FC Perrefitte (10130)
FC Pieterlen (10222)
FC Plagne (10242)
FC Pleigne (10155)
FC Porrentruy (10131)
SV Port (10224)
Portugal Futebol Clube (10384)
FC Prishtina Bern (10354)
SC Radelfingen (10225)
FC Rebeuvelier (10132)
FC Reconvilier (10133)
FC Reichenbach (10517)
FC Roggwil (10410)
FC Rothorn (10501)
FC Rot-Schwarz (10510)
FC Rubigen (10319)
FC Rüschegg (10396)
SC Rüti b. Büren (10228)
SV Safnern (10232)
FC Sarina (10506)
FC Schnottwil-Limpachtal (10257)
FC Schönbühl (10320)
FC Schüpfen (10321)
FC Schwarzenburg (10322)
Seeländischer Fussballverband (SEFV) (10299)
KF Shqiponja (10442)
SV Slavonija Bern (10339)
FC Soyhières (10136)
FC Spiez (10505)
FC Steckholz (10414)
FC Steffisburg (10513)
FC Stella Azzurra (10345)
FC Sternenberg (10397)
FC Stettlen 08 (10364)
SV Sumiswald (10419)
FC Täuffelen (10229)
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (10165)
SC Thörishaus (10381)
FC Thun (10509)
FC Thun AG (10700)
FC Ticino Bern (10325)
NK Tomislavgrad Bern (10392)
FC Trubschachen (10400)
FC Uetendorf (10443)
FC United Hermrigen-Jens (10258)
FC Utzenstorf (10436)
FC Val Terbi (10168)
FC Vendlincourt (10158)
FC Vicques (10139)
FC Wabern (10382)
FC Walperswil (10243)
FC Wattenwil (10512)
FC Weissenstein Bern (10323)
SC Wileroltigen (10237)
SC Wohlensee (10390)
SC Worb (10328)
Femina Kickers Worb (10361)
FC Wyler Bern (10308)
SC Wynau (10409)
BSC Young Boys (10329)
YF United Huttwil 2017 (10445)
BSC Young Boys AG (10701)
HNK Zagreb (10248)
FC Zollikofen (10331)