Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Hünibach a3300(2)17:1+169 
2.FC Steffisburg b4220(5)12:10+28 
3.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen3201(0)7:4+36 
4.FC Wattenwil a4202(1)11:5+66 
5.FC Interlaken b4112(2)6:12-64 
6.FC Rothorn4112(3)9:14-54 
7.FC Lerchenfeld3102(2)6:12-63 
8.FC Heimberg4103(1)8:11-33 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz3021(4)7:14-72 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Länggasse4400(1)16:7+912 
2.FC Gerzensee3210(0)15:7+87 
3.FC Wabern a4211(1)21:8+137 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern b3201(1)7:4+36 
5.FC Wyler4121(4)12:1205 
6.FC Hünibach b3102(2)5:17-123 
7.FC Bolligen3021(0)5:6-12 
8.FC Wattenwil b4013(0)6:17-111 
9.FC Sternenberg b4013(5)10:19-91 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Laupen3300(0)15:3+129 
2.SC Jegenstorf3210(1)11:3+87 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee4211(2)17:11+67 
4.SCI Esperia 19274211(11)13:9+47 
5.SC Grafenried b4202(0)13:14-16 
6.FC Bern 1894 b4202(1)17:15+26 
7.SC Holligen 944112(9)13:16-34 
8.SV Kaufdorf5104(3)7:23-163 
9.FC Bethlehem BE3003(1)6:18-120 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Bützberg5311(3)24:11+1310 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee3300(0)20:2+189 
3.FC Langenthal3201(2)22:4+186 
4.SC Ersigen3111(2)13:8+54 
5.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)4112(0)8:30-224 
6.SC Worb b4112(1)12:15-34 
7.FC Utzenstorf3102(1)4:10-63 
8.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b3102(13)5:13-83 
9.FC Roggwil / Wynau4103(2)7:22-153 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.CS Lecce a7250(0)18:7+118 
2.SV Port6240(1)11:0+117 
3.Team Aurore-Etoile6231(0)12:10+26 
4.FC Nidau6132(1)4:14-103 
5.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) b7043(2)6:18-121 
6.Team Häftli (Safnern)4031(1)1:3-20 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / MettRE 8080(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern bRE 8080(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne bRE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen5410(2)16:4+1212 
2.Team Leugene (Lengnau) a6411(2)25:6+1912 
3.FC Wabern b4211(3)6:5+16 
4.SC Bümpliz 783111(1)7:8-13 
5.FC Orpund4112(1)7:18-113 
6.FC Breitenrain b4112(2)9:903 
7.SV Lyss b4013(0)3:13-100 
FC Schüpfen4013(0)3:13-100 
9.CS Lecce bRE 8080(5)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)4400(2)25:4+2112 
2.FC Diaspora 20144400(13)24:2+2212 
3.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)4301(0)14:13+19 
4.SR Delémont b4301(3)25:11+149 
5.Team Orval (FC BM)4301(12)14:6+89 
6.GJAO (US Boncourt)4202(0)22:12+106 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 4013(0)6:11-51 
8.FC Coeuve4013(3)4:20-161 
9.Team CCD (FC Develier)4004(0)1:30-290 
10.FC Courchapoix4004(1)4:30-260