Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Oberdiessbach4400(6)17:5+1212 
2.A.C.I. Folgore3300(4)9:4+59 
3.FC Obersimmental 4301(4)12:9+39 
4.FC Lerchenfeld5302(2)17:9+89 
5.FC Sarina5302(4)10:8+29 
6.FC Spiez5302(34)15:12+39 
7.FC Rothorn 4103(2)11:17-63 
8.FC EDO Simme 4103(3)10:9+13 
9.FC Reichenbach5014(5)10:20-101 
10.FC Konolfingen5014(12)4:22-181 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Allmendingen5500(6)19:4+1515 
2.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg5311(1)18:7+1110 
3.SV Meiringen4301(3)6:3+39 
4.FC Dürrenast 5302(10)12:13-19 
5.FC Münsingen4211(4)8:6+27 
6.FC Wabern5212(3)7:6+17 
7.FC Heimberg5203(3)10:18-86 
8.FC Fortuna Thun6204(13)5:14-96 
9.FC Steffisburg 5014(19)2:8-61 
10.FC Thun4004(8)4:12-80 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Sternenberg5401(2)25:9+1612 
2.AS Italiana4301(6)12:9+39 
3.FC Belp4301(6)9:6+39 
4.SC Wohlensee 4301(9)13:4+99 
5.SC Thörishaus 5302(11)13:10+39 
6.SCI Esperia 19273102(6)5:503 
7.FC Rubigen4103(3)7:13-63 
8.FC Gerzensee3003(2)1:14-130 
9.SV Slavonija Bern 4004(4)5:20-150 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SC Ittigen5500(12)22:8+1415 
2.FC Bosporus5401(7)12:7+512 
3.FC Jedinstvo5311(3)10:9+110 
4.FC Stella Azzurra5311(6)18:7+1110 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee 5221(3)7:6+18 
6.SC Holligen 945203(16)14:11+36 
7.FC Schönbühl 5113(6)12:14-24 
8.C.F. España5113(30)8:23-154 
9.SV Kaufdorf5014(8)8:16-81 
10.SC Jegenstorf5014(28)4:14-101 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Stettlen 086510(12)29:5+2416 
2.SC Burgdorf 5311(1)16:6+1010 
3.FC Ticino Bern5311(7)29:12+1710 
4.FC Bern 1894 5302(2)32:9+239 
5.FC Makedonija5302(4)14:21-79 
6.SC Grafenried5122(5)12:13-15 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil5113(10)9:18-94 
8.FC Bützberg4103(2)10:30-203 
9.FC Galicia4103(18)7:25-183 
10.FC Steckholz6105(3)12:31-193 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Aarwangen5410(5)18:7+1113 
2.SV Sumiswald5311(6)16:11+510 
3.FC Aemme5221(20)13:6+78 
4.SC Wynau5212(4)12:16-47 
5.FC Langnau 5212(5)15:12+37 
6.SC Ersigen 5212(5)7:9-27 
7.SC Huttwil5122(5)13:15-25 
8.FC Utzenstorf5113(5)9:13-44 
9.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil5113(5)9:17-84 
10.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 5032(7)8:14-63 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.SV Lyss 7421(14)27:9+1812 
2.Koppiger SV 7331(7)21:12+910 
3.FC Madretsch7331(12)17:13+410 
4.FC Azzurri Bienne5320(16)10:2+89 
5.FC Lengnau6222(4)5:7-26 
6.SV Safnern6123(3)13:12+13 
7.FC Besa Biel/Bienne6123(3)10:24-143 
8.FC Walperswil6042(5)10:16-62 
9.HNK Zagreb6024(3)5:23-180 
10.FC Aurore BienneRE 180180(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Täuffelen5401(8)13:6+712 
2.SC Radelfingen6312(7)18:13+510 
3.FC Orpund 5302(6)6:609 
4.FC Grünstern 5221(4)10:11-18 
5.FC Ins5221(10)15:8+78 
6.SC Wileroltigen5212(11)9:7+27 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren5131(3)7:9-26 
8.FC Nidau 5122(2)11:1105 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen5113(8)5:13-84 
10.FC Büren a. A. 6024(16)7:17-102 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Etoile Biel5401(7)14:7+712 
2.FC Orvin5401(41)14:5+912 
3.FC Reconvilier6402(5)22:8+1412 
4.FC Plagne 5302(4)21:8+139 
5.FC La Courtine 25302(8)12:8+49 
6.FC Perrefitte6303(28)12:26-149 
7.CS Belprahon 25212(3)8:10-27 
8.FC Franches-Montagnes 25032(12)10:16-63 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 25014(2)7:25-181 
10.FC Rebeuvelier 25014(13)6:13-71 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Glovelier3300(3)13:1+129 
2.FC Ajoie-Monterri 25302(5)20:14+69 
3.FC Courtételle 25221(2)11:7+48 
4.FC Boécourt 25221(3)23:10+138 
5.FC Haute-Sorne 4211(2)9:10-17 
6.SR Delémont 4211(6)12:4+87 
7.FC Alle b5212(3)12:9+37 
8.FC Diaspora 20143201(4)11:7+46 
9.FC Movelier5122(3)13:1305 
10.FC Clos du Doubs 24013(2)4:14-101 
11.FC Vicques5005(2)3:42-390 

5e ligue - Groupe 11

1.US Boncourt8431(4)17:8+913 
2.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 6420(7)14:4+1012 
3.FC Alle a6330(2)24:3+2110 
4.FC Vendlincourt6231(3)6:607 
5.FC Courtemaîche 7232(6)13:10+37 
6.FC Fontenais 27142(4)8:21-135 
7.FC Bonfol 7133(4)8:14-64 
8.FC Chevenez 27034(4)9:21-121 
9.FC Coeuve 26024(0)2:14-120 
10.FC Haute-AjoieRE 180180(0)0:000