Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.SV Meiringen6411(6)16:15+113 
2.FC Lerchenfeld a5401(19)14:6+812 
3.FC Wattenwil a6321(7)11:9+211 
4.Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)5311(7)13:9+410 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz5311(10)19:13+610 
6.FC Dürrenast 5311(16)21:7+1410 
7.FC Rothorn 6213(9)14:13+17 
8.FC Frutigen5203(4)7:13-66 
9.FC Allmendingen 5122(7)13:14-15 
10.FC Steffisburg 4103(1)6:7-13 
11.FC Interlaken 6015(3)5:25-201 
12.FC Hünibach a4004(1)7:15-80 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Belp6501(5)14:6+815 
2.FC Lerchenfeld b5410(4)21:3+1813 
3.FC Wattenwil b5320(3)13:9+411 
4.FC Münsingen 5302(12)11:6+59 
5.SC Worb5221(4)12:6+68 
6.FC Goldstern a6222(10)10:1008 
7.FC Biglen5212(4)4:7-37 
8.FC Schwarzenburg 6204(5)9:13-46 
9.FC Muri-Gümligen 5122(7)9:12-35 
10.SV Kaufdorf6114(10)5:13-84 
11.FC Heimberg5104(3)6:22-163 
12.FC Hünibach b5014(6)9:16-71 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.C.F. España5500(5)12:3+915 
2.FC Jedinstvo5401(6)8:5+312 
3.FC Ostermundigen5401(14)17:7+1012 
4.Portugal Futebol Clube 5311(6)13:9+410 
5.NK Tomislavgrad Bern5212(2)9:907 
6.FC Sternenberg5212(5)10:9+17 
7.FC Goldstern b5131(23)11:12-16 
8.FC Wyler a5122(9)11:9+25 
9.FC Laupen5113(8)13:16-34 
10.FC Weissenstein Bern5104(4)9:16-73 
11.FC Bethlehem BE5104(18)10:17-73 
12.FC Länggasse5014(4)6:17-111 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SC Ittigen5500(3)23:5+1815 
2.FC Breitenrain5311(7)18:6+1210 
3.SC Holligen 945311(16)11:9+210 
4.FC Prishtina Bern 5302(16)15:8+79 
5.FC Goldstern c6222(6)9:17-88 
6.SC Wohlensee 5212(9)8:14-67 
7.SC Jegenstorf5212(10)11:13-27 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 a5212(16)9:8+17 
9.FC Rubigen5203(8)9:14-56 
10.FC Bolligen5122(7)12:8+45 
11.FC Köniz 5113(6)11:17-64 
12.Ostbärn FC6006(6)7:24-170 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.SC Huttwil b5410(4)29:5+2413 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee5410(8)12:3+913 
3.SV Sumiswald4400(5)30:1+2912 
4.FC Aarwangen5311(10)21:7+1410 
5.FC Kirchberg 5302(10)22:8+149 
6.FC Roggwil 6213(8)9:27-187 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil4202(3)7:16-96 
8.FC Aemme5122(5)13:10+35 
9.SC Ersigen5113(6)14:20-64 
10.SC Burgdorf5113(10)7:27-204 
11.FC Trubschachen6105(6)8:32-243 
12.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg5005(4)6:22-160 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.YF United Huttwil 20176600(9)18:6+1218 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee5410(6)22:4+1813 
3.FC Schönbühl5311(4)22:8+1410 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b5311(5)13:11+210 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen5221(4)12:10+28 
6.FC Aarberg a5221(5)10:8+28 
7.SC Radelfingen5212(17)11:16-57 
8.FC Zollikofen5113(13)8:10-24 
9.FC Schüpfen 5104(1)7:16-93 
10.SC Huttwil a5104(4)5:15-103 
11.KF Shqiponja5014(20)11:20-91 
12.FC Wyler b4004(7)0:15-150 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC United Hermrigen-Jens5410(8)14:4+1013 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne5320(14)13:9+411 
3.FC Walperswil5221(7)13:9+48 
4.CS Lecce a5221(12)17:9+88 
5.FC Aarberg b4211(8)8:3+57 
6.FC Nidau4211(8)7:6+17 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg 5212(6)7:9-27 
8.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing5212(18)8:6+27 
9.FC Ins5203(9)9:906 
10.SV Port5104(4)6:13-73 
11.FC Müntschemier5032(18)5:10-53 
12.FC Mett5005(36)3:23-200 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.CS Lecce b5500(11)25:6+1915 
2.FC Bözingen 345410(18)23:9+1413 
3.FC Aurore Bienne5401(9)12:4+812 
4.FC La Suze 076312(16)14:10+410 
5.FC Madretsch5302(5)16:11+59 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 15203(4)11:1106 
7.FC Bosnjak5203(5)7:14-76 
8.FC Courtelary5203(9)8:12-46 
9.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 5203(10)9:16-76 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan5113(8)6:14-84 
11.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 15023(11)3:10-72 
12.FC Bévilard-Malleray b6015(23)2:19-171 

4e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Courtételle 15401(2)20:7+1312 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 15230(3)12:7+59 
3.CS Belprahon 15302(3)12:11+19 
4.FC Pleigne 5302(4)10:1009 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray a5302(5)27:9+189 
6.FC Val Terbi5230(6)10:8+29 
7.FC Courroux6222(4)10:7+38 
8.FC Soyhières 5212(9)7:14-77 
9.FC Court 6132(19)8:10-26 
10.FC Courrendlin5104(4)5:12-73 
11.FC La Courtine 15104(5)10:16-63 
12.FC Courchapoix5104(5)4:24-203 

4e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Bassecourt5320(5)17:6+1111 
2.FC Fontenais 15311(15)6:6010 
3.FC Bure5230(9)9:6+39 
4.FC Boécourt 15221(8)11:14-38 
5.FC Porrentruy5221(14)13:10+38 
6.FC Coeuve 15140(15)9:7+27 
7.FC Chevenez 15203(5)7:8-16 
8.FC Clos du Doubs 15131(9)12:10+26 
9.FC Ajoie-Monterri 15122(4)8:9-15 
10.FC Bonfol5122(15)9:13-45 
11.FC Courfaivre5113(5)6:10-44 
12.FC Courtedoux5005(13)3:11-80