Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Oberdiessbach5401(12)16:10+612 
2.FC Dürrenast 5311(5)15:6+910 
3.FC Reichenbach5311(5)16:10+610 
4.FC Frutigen5302(5)15:6+99 
5.FC Allmendingen5230(9)14:8+69 
6.FC Steffisburg5302(11)10:8+29 
7.FC Gerzensee5212(6)9:13-47 
8.FC Heimberg5122(7)9:16-75 
9.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil5122(12)10:1005 
10.FC Konolfingen 5113(10)7:18-114 
11.FC Spiez5032(12)8:12-43 
12.FC EDO Simme5005(6)6:18-120 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Goldstern6420(9)14:8+614 
2.SCI Esperia 19275311(22)12:11+110 
3.FC Schwarzenburg5302(5)12:13-19 
4.SC Wohlensee5302(8)12:6+69 
5.FC Münsingen 5302(10)19:8+119 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern5302(19)11:10+19 
7.SV Slavonija Bern5221(11)11:8+38 
8.FC Bern 1894 a5212(7)10:14-47 
9.FC Bolligen5212(9)15:10+57 
10.SC Thörishaus5113(4)8:12-44 
11.FC Länggasse a6024(5)5:19-142 
12.Ostbärn FC5005(12)3:13-100 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Schönbühl5410(7)24:6+1813 
2.FC Langenthal 5410(10)15:3+1213 
3.FC Wyler5410(21)21:8+1313 
4.Koppiger SV5311(7)11:5+610 
5.SC Burgdorf5311(8)22:13+910 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee4211(3)13:4+97 
7.FC Roggwil5203(10)7:15-86 
8.SC Grafenried5113(8)11:12-14 
9.FC Bern 1894 b4103(4)6:17-113 
10.FC Utzenstorf5104(5)8:18-103 
11.FC Makedonija5014(12)9:15-61 
12.FC Bützberg5005(10)3:34-310 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing5500(2)26:4+2215 
2.FC Täuffelen5401(9)19:11+812 
3.FC Schüpfen5311(5)16:6+1010 
4.SC Worb5311(14)13:7+610 
5.FC Zollikofen5212(9)10:9+17 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg5212(9)8:13-57 
7.FC Länggasse b5212(11)17:13+47 
8.FC Lengnau5122(7)8:10-25 
9.FC Büren a. A.5122(12)9:905 
10.FC Orpund5113(4)10:16-64 
11.SC Rüti b. Büren5104(9)4:16-123 
12.FC Pieterlen5005(18)2:28-260 

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Aurore Bienne5410(9)19:8+1113 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 5320(6)15:4+1111 
3.SV Lyss5311(9)14:8+610 
4.FC Moutier 5311(10)13:3+1010 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne5221(14)12:10+28 
6.FC Courrendlin 5221(19)15:10+58 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan5212(11)8:9-17 
8.FC Grünstern5203(13)15:13+26 
9.FC Glovelier b5113(18)2:15-134 
10.US Boncourt b5032(5)2:12-103 
11.FC Evilard5014(4)2:17-151 
12.FC Court 5014(9)5:13-81 

3e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Alle5401(5)11:4+712 
2.FC Courroux5401(16)17:5+1212 
3.FC Val Terbi 5320(9)9:4+511 
4.US Boncourt a5311(7)14:6+810 
5.FC Olympic Fahy 5311(12)7:6+110 
6.SR Delémont 5302(10)17:9+89 
7.FC Haute-Ajoie 5212(16)16:13+37 
8.FC Vicques5203(4)10:8+26 
9.FC Glovelier a5122(12)6:7-15 
10.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 5113(22)8:23-154 
11.FC Develier 25005(10)8:22-140 
12.FC Courfaivre5005(12)6:22-160