Championnat / Coupe

2e tour - JAKOB-MARKT Coupe bernoise

Ma 17.08.2021
SC Wohlensee (3e)
FC Bern 1894 (2e)
7
5
aPe
SC Münchenbuchsee (4e)
SC Grafenried (3e)
1
0
SV Kaufdorf (4e)
FC Rothorn (2e)
0
5
FC Allmendingen (3e)
FC Schönbühl (3e)
3
2
FC Stettlen 08 (5e)
SC Burgdorf (3e)
2
4
Ostbärn FC (3e)
FC Hünibach a (4e)
6
7
aPe
SC Radelfingen (4e)
FC Grünstern (2e)
1
3
FC Rubigen (4e)
FC Orpund (3e)
2
5
FC Goldstern (3e)
SV Slavonija Bern (3e)
6
5
aPe
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3e)
9
8
aPe
FC Biglen (4e)
SV Lyss (2e)
0
7
FC Walperswil (4e)
FC Nidau (2e)
0
12
FC Aarwangen (4e)
SC Thörishaus (3e)
4
2
FC Schüpfen (3e)
FC Gerzensee (3e)
2
1
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
FC Aemme (2e)
3
5
SV Port (4e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
0
7
FC Rot-Schwarz (4e)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
0
5
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
FC Täuffelen (3e)
1
4
FC Bolligen (3e)
FC Interlaken (2e)
5
2
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3e)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2e)
0
2
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4e)
FC Heimberg (3e)
0
5
FC Langnau  (2e)
AS Italiana (2e)
1
4
Me 18.08.2021
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
FC Frutigen (3e)
0
3
FC Etoile Biel (5e)
SCI Esperia 1927 (3e)
3
7
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (4e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
0
3
FC Utzenstorf (3e)
Koppiger SV (3e)
2
4
FC Bethlehem BE (4e)
FC Aurore Bienne (3e)
1
9
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
6
7
aPe
CS Lecce a (4e)
FC Kirchberg (2e)
0
3
FC Madretsch (4e)
FC Steffisburg (3e)
0
3
SC Huttwil a (4e)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (2e)
1
4
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4e)
FC Wyler (3e)
1
6
FC Sarina (5e)
FC Müntschemier (4e)
2
1
FC Steckholz (5e)
SC Jegenstorf (4e)
0
11
FC Trubschachen (4e)
FC Makedonija (3e)
4
12
FC Länggasse a (3e)
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4e)
11
0
FC Thun (5e)
SV Sumiswald (4e)
0
6
FC Stella Azzurra (5e)
FC Bözingen 34 (4e)
0
10
FC Azzurri Bienne (2e)
FC Wabern (2e)
3
5
aPe
KF Shqiponja (4e)
FC EDO Simme (3e)
2
5
SC Wileroltigen (5e)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
0
6
Je 19.08.2021
FC Ticino Bern (5e)
FC Pieterlen (3e)
0
4
C.F. España (4e)
FC Dürrenast  (3e)
0
4
FC Zollikofen (3e)
FC Bosporus (2e)
2
4
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
FC Belp (2e)
1
5
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg (5e)
FC Jedinstvo (4e)
0
1
FC Sternenberg (4e)
FC Reichenbach (3e)
1
8
FC Büren a. A. (3e)
SV Meiringen (2e)
2
5