Championnat / Coupe

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

1.FC Court 0000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont a0000(0)0:000 
FC Vendlincourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri a0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

1.FC Chevenez 10000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier a0000(0)0:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bonfol 0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

1.FC Courtemaîche 0000(0)0:000 
FC Soyhières 0000(0)0:000 
FC Boécourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Porrentruy0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

1.FC Courfaivre0000(0)0:000 
FC Fontenais0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 10000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Sorne 0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

1.FC Develier0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtedoux0000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Ajoie0000(0)0:000 
FC Alle0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

1.FC Bure 0000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebeuvelier 20000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs 10000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

1.US Boncourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve0000(0)0:000 
FC Boécourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Movelier0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

1.FC Alle0000(0)0:000 
FC Chevenez 20000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve0000(0)0:000 
FC Courchapoix 10000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 20000(0)0:000 
CS Belprahon0000(0)0:000 
FC Courrendlin 0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

1.FC La Courtine0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebeuvelier 10000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs 20000(0)0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri b0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

1.SR Delémont 0000(0)0:000 
FC Perrefitte a0000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 10000(0)0:000 
FC Val Terbi0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

1.FC Courtételle0000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier 0000(0)0:000 
FC Reconvilier0000(0)0:000 
FC Pleigne 0000(0)0:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 13

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 13

1.FC Courtelary0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 20000(0)0:000