Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Spiez / EDO Simme8701(1)42:17+2521 
2.SV Meiringen8602(5)49:13+3618 
3.FC Lerchenfeld8503(1)32:16+1615 
4.FC Interlaken b8503(1)30:32-215 
5.FC Heimberg8503(3)28:38-1015 
6.FC Allmendingen8314(3)22:42-2010 
7.FC Hünibach a8206(4)20:26-66 
8.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)8116(4)14:32-184 
9.FC Rothorn8107(5)24:45-213 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.SC Grafenried a8620(0)30:5+2519 
2.AS Italiana8530(1)37:8+2917 
3.FC Wabern a8422(0)34:13+2113 
4.FC Gerzensee8413(2)26:21+512 
5.FC Länggasse8224(1)21:32-117 
6.FC Bolligen8224(45)21:28-77 
7.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b8134(1)23:39-165 
8.SCI Esperia 19278017(5)10:56-460 
9.FC Bern 1894 bRE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SC Münchenbuchsee8710(4)51:12+3921 
2.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen8512(14)50:19+3115 
3.FC Sternenberg a8422(1)20:26-613 
4.SC Bümpliz 788323(29)26:31-510 
5.SV Lyss b8314(0)33:42-99 
6.FC Schönbühl b8314(1)25:38-139 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern c8116(2)16:40-243 
8.FC Goldstern b8116(59)9:22-133 
9.SC Holligen 94RE 8080(12)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.SC Burgdorf7511(3)61:11+5015 
2.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)7511(4)40:18+2215 
3.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil7412(3)31:17+1412 
4.SC Ersigen7313(0)12:28-169 
5.FC Utzenstorf7313(2)25:11+149 
6.Ämme Team7115(0)11:25-143 
7.Team Chiesetau b7016(80)5:75-700 
8.Team Sumiswald / Huttwil bRE 7070(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Ma 12.11.2019
SV Port
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
0
0
N

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team Häftli (Safnern)8521(3)37:15+2216 
2.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen8521(11)29:18+1116 
3.FC Schüpfen8431(1)25:14+1114 
4.Team Aurore-Etoile8323(7)16:17-110 
5.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett8314(17)12:19-79 
6.FC United Hermrigen-Jens8143(5)14:20-66 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen8134(7)11:26-154 
8.SV Port8035(6)6:21-151 
9.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne RE 8080(60)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)8620(4)44:18+2620 
2.Team Orval (FC BM)8503(9)29:25+415 
3.SR Delémont b8314(12)28:28010 
4.Groupement Juniors Vallée b8215(2)17:36-197 
5.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) b8206(3)17:28-116 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Lu 01.06.2020
FC Interlaken b
FC Allmendingen
AS
FC Heimberg
FC Lerchenfeld
AS
SV Meiringen
FC Hünibach a
AS
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)
FC Wattenwil a
AS

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Lerchenfeld0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach a0000(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Rothorn0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil a0000(0)0:000 
SV Meiringen0000(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:000 
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken b0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Lu 01.06.2020
SCI Esperia 1927
Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b
AS
FC Gerzensee
FC Bolligen
AS
FC Breitenrain b
FC Länggasse
AS

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Länggasse0000(0)0:000 
FC Wabern a0000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenrain b0000(0)0:000 
AS Italiana0000(0)0:000 
SCI Esperia 19270000(0)0:000 
FC Bolligen0000(0)0:000 
Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b0000(0)0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern c0000(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 06.06.2020
SC Ersigen
Ämme Team
AS
Di 07.06.2020
FC Utzenstorf
FC Schönbühl b
AS
Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)
SC Bümpliz 78
AS
SC Jegenstorf
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil
AS

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SC Jegenstorf0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen0000(0)0:000 
SC Bümpliz 780000(0)0:000 
FC Sternenberg a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl b0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf0000(0)0:000 
Ämme Team0000(0)0:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:000 
Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen
AS
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett
AS
Di 07.06.2020
SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen
SV Lyss b
AS
SV Port
FC United Hermrigen-Jens
AS

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen0000(0)0:000 
SV Port0000(0)0:000 
FC United Hermrigen-Jens0000(0)0:000 
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett0000(0)0:000 
SC Aegerten Brügg0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss b0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Schüpfen0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 06.06.2020
Team Orval (FC BM)
Groupement Juniors Vallée b
AS
Team Aurore-Etoile
Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) b
AS

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.Team Aurore-Etoile0000(0)0:000 
Groupement Juniors Vallée b0000(0)0:000 
Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) b0000(0)0:000 
Team Orval (FC BM)0000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont b0000(0)0:000