Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a10901(2)76:9+6727 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern b10901(6)64:15+4927 
3.FC Interlaken a10703(4)39:23+1621 
4.FC Belp10622(2)47:23+2420 
5.FC Steffisburg a10514(10)33:20+1315 
6.FC Wyler10406(3)25:40-1512 
7.SC Thörishaus10334(8)25:41-1611 
8.FC Schwarzenburg10316(2)27:49-2210 
9.FC Muri-Gümligen10226(2)20:42-228 
10.FC Breitenrain b10217(1)22:44-227 
11.FC Wattenwil a100010(1)8:80-720 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Aarberg111010(14)78:8+7031 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a11704(13)33:25+821 
3.FC Courroux GJV a11704(28)37:23+1421 
4.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)11623(16)24:25-119 
5.Team Müntschemier / Ins11533(14)41:23+1817 
6.GJAO (US Boncourt)11425(16)29:36-714 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan11425(29)31:20+1114 
8.FC Herzogenbuchsee11416(3)25:31-613 
9.FC Moutier / Court11416(8)21:61-4013 
10.SC Jegenstorf11317(4)20:38-1810 
11.SC Aegerten Brügg11236(9)17:36-199 
12.FC Bützberg11128(13)16:46-305 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 06.06.2020
SC Grafenried a
FC Weissenstein Bern b
AS
FC Schönbühl
FC Muri-Gümligen
AS
FC Spiez / EDO Simme
FC Belp
AS
FC Interlaken a
FC Schwarzenburg
AS
Di 07.06.2020
FC Steffisburg a
SC Thörishaus
AS
FC Wyler
SC Münchenbuchsee
AS

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Weissenstein Bern b0000(0)0:000 
SC Thörishaus0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken a0000(0)0:000 
FC Spiez / EDO Simme0000(0)0:000 
SC Grafenried a0000(0)0:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwarzenburg0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen0000(0)0:000 
FC Belp0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Moutier / Court
FC Courroux GJV a
AS
FC Herzogenbuchsee
GJAO (US Boncourt)
AS
Team Müntschemier / Ins
Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)
AS
Team CCD (FC Courtételle)
Team Häftli (Safnern)
AS
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
SC Burgdorf
AS
Di 07.06.2020
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
AS

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a0000(0)0:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Courroux GJV a0000(0)0:000 
GJAO (US Boncourt)0000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier / Court0000(0)0:000 
Team Häftli (Safnern)0000(0)0:000 
Team CCD (FC Courtételle)0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald0000(0)0:000 
Team Müntschemier / Ins0000(0)0:000 
Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf0000(0)0:000