Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Rot-Schwarz7601(4)31:22+918 
2.FC Interlaken7502(4)26:12+1415 
3.FC Hünibach7502(6)26:21+515 
4.FC Dürrenast b7313(4)17:27-1010 
5.FC Heimberg7304(9)17:19-29 
6.Team Thun Nord7205(2)24:22+26 
7.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)7124(5)14:20-65 
8.SV Kaufdorf7115(5)16:28-124 

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Bosporus7610(1)21:7+1418 
2.FC Prishtina Bern7421(3)35:10+2513 
3.SC Thörishaus7322(2)18:13+510 
4.FC Goldstern7241(5)13:10+39 
5.Team Untere Emme (Koppigen)7124(2)5:27-224 
6.FC Länggasse7115(1)11:19-83 
7.SC Holligen 947034(4)14:31-172 
8.ÄmmeTeamRE 7070(40)0:000 

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SC Aegerten Brügg6420(1)25:6+1913 
2.Team Vallon (FC Courtelary)6411(9)13:3+1012 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee6321(8)15:10+510 
4.FC Aarberg b6213(1)15:19-46 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne6114(40)8:16-83 
6.FC Diaspora 20146015(74)3:25-220 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / MettRE 6060(0)0:000 

Juniors A 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 30.05.2020
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Dürrenast b
AS
Lu 01.06.2020
Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)
FC Interlaken
AS
SV Kaufdorf
FC Heimberg
AS
FC Goldstern
Team Thun Nord
AS
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Hünibach
AS

Juniors A 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Muri-Gümligen0000(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast b0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach0000(0)0:000 
Team Thun Nord0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Prishtina Bern0000(0)0:000 
Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)0000(0)0:000 

Juniors A 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Aarberg b
SC Thörishaus
AS
FC Develier
FC Länggasse
AS
FC Azzurri Bienne
Team Untere Emme (Koppigen)
AS
Di 07.06.2020
SC Münchenbuchsee
FC Bützberg
AS

Juniors A 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Team Untere Emme (Koppigen)1010(0)0:000 
Team Vallon (FC Courtelary)1010(0)0:000 
SC Thörishaus1010(0)0:000 
FC Bützberg1010(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri Bienne1010(0)0:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee1010(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg b1010(0)0:000 
FC Develier1010(0)0:000 
FC Länggasse1010(0)0:000 
10.FC Goldstern bRE 9090(0)0:000