Championnat / Coupe

1/4 de finale - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

Sa 21.03.2020
FC Rüschegg (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Ins / Müntschemier (Jun.C P)
AS
FC Goldstern a (Jun.C P)
ÄmmeTeam a (JL C)
AS
FC Laupen (Jun.C 1/D)
SV Lyss a (Jun.C P)
AS
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a (YL C)
SC Worb a (Jun.C P)
AS

1er tour - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

Me 14.08.2019
FC Heimberg (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Rüschegg (Jun.C 1/D)
0
7
Ma 20.08.2019
FC Orpund (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bolligen (Jun.C.2/D)
2
9
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a (YL C)
0
3
F
Me 21.08.2019
FC Sarina (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Goldstern a (Jun.C P)
0
11
aPe
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.C P)
SC Worb a (Jun.C P)
1
9
AS Italiana (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.C P)
4
2
Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.C P)
1
15
Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (Jun.C 1/D)
6
1
Team Leugene (Lengnau) b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Langenthal (Jun.C P)
1
7
Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a (YL C)
1
5
FC Laupen (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Prishtina Bern (Jun.C 1/D)
4
3
FC Wabern a (Jun.C P)
Koppiger SV (Jun.C.2/D)
4
3
SC Grafenried (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.C 1/D)
5
1
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.C 1/D)
SV Meiringen (Jun.C 1/D)
3
1
FC EDO Simme (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Reichenbach (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
FC Grünstern (Jun.C P)
SV Lyss a (Jun.C P)
2
3
SC Jegenstorf (Jun.C P)
SC Thörishaus a (Jun.C 1/D)
9
0
FC Aarberg a (YL C)
FC Allmendingen (Jun.C 1/D)
7
1
Oberemmental 05 (Trubschachen) a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Hünibach (Jun.C P)
2
11
ÄmmeTeam b (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Huttwil (Jun.C 1/D)
2
4
SC Ersigen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC United Hermrigen-Jens (Jun.C.2/D)
6
3
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Häftli (Safnern) a (Jun.C 1/D)
8
2
FC Spiez (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Köniz a (Jun.C P)
3
5
aPe
FC Schüpfen (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Ins / Müntschemier (Jun.C P)
0
11
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Münsingen a (Jun.C P)
0
3
FC Sternenberg (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil (Jun.C 1/D)
6
2
FC Gerzensee (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Aegerten Brügg a (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Rot-Schwarz  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.C 1/D)
1
7
FC Belp a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Ostermundigen a (YL C)
6
2
Me 28.08.2019
Ämme Team c (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Wyler a (Jun.C P)
1
9