Championnat / Coupe

Finale - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

2e tour - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

Ma 29.08.2017
Team Chiesetau (Rubigen) a (Jun.D/9)
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.C 1/D)
5
7
aPe
FC Herzogenbuchsee (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Untere Emme (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.C P)
Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a (YL C)
0
4
Me 30.08.2017
FC Hünibach (Jun.C P)
FC Laupen  (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
FC Heimberg (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a (YL C)
1
15
FC Köniz a (Jun.C P)
FC Weissenstein Bern (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
SV Meiringen (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Münsingen a (Jun.C P)
0
12
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a (YL C)
ÄmmeTeam a (JL C)
5
2
FC Länggasse a (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld) (YL C)
1
9
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Goldstern a (Jun.C P)
3
7
Team Ins / Müntschemier (Jun.C P)
SV Kaufdorf (Jun.C.2/D)
13
1
SC Grafenried (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Breitenrain a (YL C)
0
6
FC Bern 1894 a (YL C)
SC Worb a (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Wabern a (Jun.C P)
FC Ostermundigen a (YL C)
3
2
Team Leugene (Lengnau) b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Aarberg a (YL C)
5
1
FC Evilard (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.C P)
0
6
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b (Jun.C.2/D)
Oberemmental 05 (Trubschachen) a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
6
FC Schüpfen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Interlaken c (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.C P)
2
7
Je 31.08.2017
FC Sarina a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Rüschegg (Jun.C 1/D)
0
6
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gerzensee a (Jun.C 1/D)
5
2

1er tour - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

Lu 14.08.2017
FC Utzenstorf (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gerzensee a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
5
Ma 15.08.2017
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.C P)
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.C.2/D)
12
3
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (Jun.C 1/D)
3
15
Me 16.08.2017
FC Münsingen a (Jun.C P)
SV Lyss a (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Reichenbach (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.C P)
0
3
Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Ostermundigen a (YL C)
0
14
FC Sarina a (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Jegenstorf (Jun.C P)
5
4
aPe
Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a (YL C)
SC Thörishaus a (Jun.C 1/D)
3
1
FC Aarberg a (YL C)
FC Wyler a (Jun.C P)
5
0
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Chiesetau (Rubigen) a (Jun.D/9)
5
7
aPe
Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c (Jun.C.2/D)
SV Meiringen (Jun.C 1/D)
0
11
FC Allmendingen (Jun.C 1/D)
Oberemmental 05 (Trubschachen) a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
SC Huttwil (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Köniz a (Jun.C P)
2
7
SV Kaufdorf (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Sternenberg (Jun.C 1/D)
4
3
FC Interlaken c (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.C P)
18
1
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (Jun.C.2/D)
SCI Esperia 1927 (Jun.C 1/D)
5
3
Koppiger SV (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a (YL C)
2
11
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.C 1/D)
2
4
FC EDO Simme (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Rüschegg (Jun.C 1/D)
0
14
FC Belp a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Goldstern a (Jun.C P)
7
8
Ämme Team c (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Schüpfen (Jun.C.2/D)
2
12
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Grafenried (Jun.C 1/D)
2
4
SC Aegerten Brügg a (Jun.C P)
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a (YL C)
4
5
Team Leugene (Lengnau) b (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Wohlensee a (Jun.C 1/D)
5
2
FC Evilard (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Langenthal (Jun.C P)
3
0
FC Rothorn (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Hünibach (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Spiez (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
F
SC Ersigen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Heimberg (Jun.C 1/D)
0
11
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen (Jun.C.2/D)
9
7
aPe
FC Grünstern (Jun.C P)
FC Wabern a (Jun.C P)
0
2
FC Länggasse a (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Häftli (Safnern) a (Jun.C 1/D)
7
3
Je 17.08.2017
FC Bolligen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Laupen  (Jun.C 1/D)
1
2