Championnat / Coupe

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

1.FC Develier 222009:4+56 
2.Team Birse 14 (FCM)32016:3+36 
3.FC Courtemaîche 31026:8-23 
4.FC Bassecourt 20020:6-60 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

1.CS Belprahon 1330014:3+119 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche 320114:6+86 
3.FC Val Terbi30124:7-31 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 230123:19-161 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

1.FC Coeuve 121109:6+34 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 121108:6+24 
3.FC Vendlincourt20022:7-50 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

1.FC Bure32108:3+57 
2.FC Chevenez 132017:6+16 
3.FC Val Terbi30212:5-32 
4.FC Courrendlin30126:9-31 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

1.FC Diaspora 2014330019:4+159 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray b32019:5+46 
3.FC Alle a310211:14-33 
4.CS Belprahon 230033:19-160 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

1.FC Boncourt 05330013:5+89 
2.FC Courtedoux31116:604 
3.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 131024:7-33 
4.FC Courchapoix30124:9-51 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

1.FC Court 21104:3+14 
2.FC Glovelier20203:302 
3.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) a20112:3-11 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

1.FC Courgenay 330014:4+109 
2.FC Vicques320111:7+46 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 230127:12-51 
4.FC La Courtine 230122:11-91 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

1.FC La Courtine 1321015:6+97 
2.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 31209:5+45 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray b31118:7+14 
4.FC Movelier30035:19-140 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 1321013:4+97 
2.SR Delémont a31117:6+14 
3.FC La Suze 07 b30305:503 
4.FC Perrefitte30124:14-101 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

1.FC Develier320116:3+136 
2.FC Courroux32017:3+46 
3.FC Fontenais 132014:9-56 
4.FC Bonfol 30032:14-120 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

1.FC Clos du Doubs 1320111:5+66 
2.SR Delémont 320111:6+56 
3.FC Courtételle 232017:8-16 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 230033:13-100 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 13

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 13

1.FC Soyhières 33009:1+89 
2.FC Porrentruy 320121:2+196 
3.FC Boécourt 131027:20-133 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 30034:18-140