Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Allmendingen9900(3)70:13+5727 
2.FC Steffisburg a9702(1)35:20+1521 
3.FC Wattenwil a9603(11)68:25+4318 
4.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen9513(5)31:20+1116 
5.FC EDO Simme9513(7)51:39+1216 
6.FC Interlaken a9315(13)29:40-1110 
7.FC Obersimmental 9315(28)23:36-1310 
8.FC Dürrenast b9306(3)28:59-319 
9.FC Rothorn9207(4)20:58-386 
10.FC Hünibach a9009(8)18:63-450 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Rot-Schwarz 9711(3)55:15+4022 
2.FC Goldstern9702(4)36:18+1821 
3.FC Laupen9513(1)38:37+116 
4.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b9513(3)45:28+1716 
5.Team Grauholz b9513(5)49:38+1116 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee9504(3)44:30+1415 
7.FC Bern 1894 b9315(1)27:41-1410 
8.SC Grafenried a9315(9)41:42-110 
9.FC Rubigen9207(2)18:42-246 
10.FC Weissenstein Bern b9009(3)11:73-620 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SC Worb a9801(19)60:13+4724 
2.FC Belp b9702(3)44:24+2021 
3.FC Bolligen b9702(4)51:20+3121 
4.FC Breitenrain b9504(2)51:41+1015 
5.FC Sternenberg b9414(1)28:39-1113 
6.SV Kaufdorf9405(4)36:41-512 
7.SC Thörishaus9306(11)30:35-59 
8.FC Steffisburg b9216(6)25:58-337 
9.FC Wattenwil b9216(10)17:54-377 
10.FC Lerchenfeld9117(2)19:36-174 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Ämme Team8710(5)40:7+3322 
2.Team Untere Emme (Utzenstorf)8701(1)34:10+2421 
3.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)8503(4)31:22+915 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil8413(8)44:22+2213 
5.SC Ersigen8404(7)26:36-1012 
6.FC Roggwil / Wynau8305(2)32:27+59 
7.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg8215(3)20:34-147 
8.Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b8116(4)15:40-254 
9.SC Jegenstorf8107(1)19:63-443 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a8611(3)50:14+3619 
2.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett8602(5)41:19+2218 
3.FC Ins8602(6)45:27+1818 
4.FC Evilard 8512(1)34:18+1616 
5.FC Orpund8332(1)20:22-212 
6.SV Lyss b8314(12)34:39-510 
7.FC Grünstern / Hermrigen / Jens8224(2)25:33-88 
8.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee8107(4)9:62-533 
9.FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon8008(2)17:41-240 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)8701(1)48:14+3421 
2.FC Courfaivre Team CCD8620(2)31:10+2120 
3.SR Delémont b8611(3)49:16+3319 
4.GJAO (US Boncourt)8413(0)16:21-513 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 8404(0)28:27+112 
6.FC La Courtine8134(3)15:28-136 
7.FC Movelier 8125(10)9:21-125 
8.FC Courtételle 8116(0)12:40-284 
9.FC Alle 8107(7)11:42-313 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen8800(2)38:15+2324 
2.FC Steffisburg a8422(5)29:19+1014 
3.SV Meiringen8413(1)34:19+1513 
4.FC Wattenwil a8323(21)26:26011 
5.FC Interlaken a8323(23)29:27+211 
6.FC Obersimmental 8323(27)26:27-111 
7.FC EDO Simme8314(31)30:34-410 
8.FC Hünibach a8206(28)9:24-156 
9.FC Rothorn8107(4)9:39-303 
10.FC Dürrenast bRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Bern 1894 b8710(14)37:14+2322 
2.FC Goldstern8602(6)45:16+2918 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee8602(7)38:18+2018 
4.SC Grafenried a8404(22)32:32012 
5.FC Laupen8314(12)29:27+210 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern b8305(1)16:31-159 
7.Team Grauholz b8305(4)18:35-179 
8.Team Chiesetau b8125(4)15:38-235 
9.FC Rubigen8107(4)14:33-193 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Bolligen b7511(1)38:12+2616 
2.SC Thörishaus7502(2)39:13+2615 
3.FC Breitenrain b7412(7)42:21+2113 
4.SV Kaufdorf7322(1)27:18+911 
5.FC Sternenberg b7313(4)17:15+210 
6.FC Belp b7304(12)23:28-59 
7.FC Lerchenfeld7115(15)11:33-224 
8.FC Steffisburg b7106(24)4:61-573 
9.SC Holligen 94RE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil7520(1)23:11+1217 
2.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b7511(2)36:19+1716 
3.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg7403(1)22:20+212 
4.SC Jegenstorf7313(2)29:31-210 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee7313(5)22:18+410 
6.FC Roggwil / Wynau7205(4)15:29-146 
7.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)7205(39)15:24-96 
8.SC Ersigen7115(8)21:31-104 
9.Team Sumiswald / Huttwil bRE 0000(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 14.06.2014
FC Ins
SV Lyss b
7
2
FC Evilard
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee
3
0
F

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.SV Lyss b8602(5)38:20+1818 
2.FC Orpund8521(1)24:7+1717 
3.FC Ins8521(12)49:17+3217 
4.FC Evilard 8413(0)20:16+413 
5.FC Grünstern / Hermrigen / Jens8404(13)21:33-1212 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett8323(1)22:17+511 
7.SV Port8224(3)16:21-58 
8.FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon8215(2)13:24-117 
9.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee8008(25)3:51-480 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Courfaivre Team CCD8800(2)43:9+3424 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan8602(2)35:9+2618 
3.GJAO (US Boncourt)8413(2)20:26-613 
4.SR Delémont b8413(7)25:21+413 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 8323(4)14:16-211 
6.FC Movelier 8314(0)12:24-1210 
7.FC Courtételle 8215(4)19:31-127 
8.FC La Courtine8125(2)15:30-155 
9.FC Alle 8026(16)14:31-172