Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Schwarzenburg1082057:14+4326 
2.FC Belp1072161:22+3923 
3.SC Thörishaus1070329:18+1121 
4.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b1062244:32+1220 
5.FC Heimberg1050529:29015 
6.FC Steffisburg a1041535:29+613 
7.FC Obersimmental 1040625:55-3012 
8.FC Wabern a1031635:22+1310 
9.FC Gerzensee b1031629:42-1310 
10.FC Dürrenast b1021719:53-347 
11.FC Wattenwil a1010919:66-473 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Ostermundigen1081148:18+3025 
2.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen1071246:19+2722 
3.FC Utzenstorf1070344:32+1221 
4.SV Kaufdorf1061336:23+1319 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee1051426:18+816 
6.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald1050524:19+515 
7.FC Sternenberg b1040642:29+1312 
8.SV Lyss a1040637:38-112 
9.SC Jegenstorf1040624:40-1612 
10.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg1011828:61-334 
11.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil1011814:72-584 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SC Aegerten Brügg981039:14+2525 
2.FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon961233:17+1619 
3.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a960334:25+918 
4.FC Alle 950427:20+715 
5.FC Grünstern a943216:15+115 
6.FC Vicques GJV a933322:22012 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren 922518:29-118 
8.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a921614:24-107 
9.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil920713:37-246 
10.FC Develier911717:30-134 
11.FC Schönbühl RE 00000:000 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Belp1081149:14+3525 
2.FC Wabern a1061345:19+2619 
3.SC Thörishaus1061332:16+1619 
4.FC Länggasse1061326:15+1119 
5.FC Frutigen1051426:19+716 
6.FC EDO Simme1043333:32+115 
7.FC Steffisburg a1033416:32-1612 
8.Team Chiesetau b1032516:32-1611 
9.FC Heimberg1031623:34-1110 
10.FC Gerzensee b1022631:39-88 
11.FC Obersimmental 1010914:59-453 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Bern 1894 a1080253:16+3724 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee1080242:25+1724 
3.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)1070325:21+421 
4.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen1061336:21+1519 
5.SC Jegenstorf1051429:22+716 
6.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald1034324:23+113 
7.FC Sternenberg b1031624:25-110 
8.FC Utzenstorf1031627:37-1010 
9.SV Lyss a1031620:33-1310 
10.SC Rüti b. Büren 1030714:31-179 
11.SV Kaufdorf1011820:60-404 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Team Etoile-Aurore1081137:17+2025 
2.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a1071236:17+1922 
3.FC Orpund1070329:15+1421 
4.FC Grünstern a1061326:17+919 
5.FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon1060431:15+1618 
6.FC Vicques GJV a1040619:29-1012 
7.FC Chevenez 1033419:30-1112 
8.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil1031619:25-610 
9.FC Alle 1031620:29-910 
10.Team Aurore-Etoile1022616:32-168 
11.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a100286:32-262