Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Rothorn22144472:41+3146 
2.FC Dürrenast 22133658:37+2142 
3.FC Frutigen22125556:33+2341 
4.FC Heimberg22124660:40+2040 
5.SV Meiringen22108454:36+1838 
6.FC EDO Simme22112951:44+735 
7.FC Lerchenfeld a221111035:36-134 
8.FC Spiez 22751055:70-1526 
9.FC Hünibach a22811352:63-1125 
10.FC Obersimmental22741141:62-2125 
11.FC Interlaken 22411732:68-3613 
12.FC Steffisburg22321735:71-3611 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Ostermundigen221732100:19+8154 
2.FC Münsingen 22165192:15+7753 
3.FC Rubigen22134555:27+2843 
4.FC Gerzensee22124670:50+2040 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen22105754:52+235 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz22104852:51+134 
7.FC Breitenrain2296747:40+733 
8.FC Wattenwil a22901347:73-2627 
9.FC Bolligen a22661041:54-1324 
10.FC Makedonija22351424:82-5814 
11.FC Belp a22321730:77-4711 
12.SC Holligen 9422202026:98-726 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Bern 1894 22160688:42+4648 
2.SCI Esperia 192722142660:40+2044 
3.FC Sternenberg22133666:45+2142 
4.FC Laupen22124653:38+1540 
5.FC Länggasse22122848:41+738 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern2296754:45+933 
7.FC Bethlehem BE2294953:54-131 
8.SC Bümpliz 7822931054:43+1130 
9.SC Thörishaus2276941:43-227 
10.FC Schwarzenburg22621436:58-2220 
11.SV Slavonija Bern22541337:65-2819 
12.FC Breitenrain 22041825:101-764 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Aarberg22192180:16+6459 
2.FC Wyler22155271:26+4550 
3.AS Italiana22134586:31+5543 
4.SV Lyss b22114753:50+337 
5.FC Prishtina Bern221111070:51+1934 
6.FC Bosporus2296741:45-433 
7.FC Stella Azzurra2269734:34027 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee22801447:61-1424 
9.SC Wohlensee22641232:68-3622 
10.FC Ins22551229:53-2420 
11.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 22421640:91-5114 
12.SC Aegerten Brügg 22241634:91-5710 

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Langenthal 22173278:25+5354 
2.FC Roggwil22155266:26+4050 
3.FC Biglen22134544:26+1843 
4.FC Zollbrück22124643:40+340 
5.FC Zollikofen22105736:33+335 
6.FC Oberdiessbach221021048:50-232 
7.FC Ostermundigen 2286844:35+930 
8.SC Jegenstorf22741133:41-825 
9.FC Jedinstvo22641227:47-2022 
10.SC Worb22631333:60-2721 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil22351422:47-2514 
12.FC Langnau 22211928:72-447 

3e ligue - Groupe 6

1.SC Burgdorf22155251:20+3150 
2.SC Huttwil22153460:31+2948 
3.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg22113850:40+1036 
4.FC Hasle-Rüegsau22113840:35+536 
5.SV Sumiswald2296735:31+433 
6.SC Ersigen 22103950:49+133 
7.FC Kirchberg2295856:35+2132 
8.Koppiger SV2294951:42+931 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee2285943:51-829 
10.FC Utzenstorf22731234:39-524 
11.FC Rilindja 22541351:86-3519 
12.FC Shkendija/07 22102136:98-623 

3e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Besa Biel/Bienne22137254:28+2646 
2.FC Schüpfen22134548:28+2043 
3.FC Ins22124672:35+3740 
4.SC Rüti b. Büren22115650:31+1938 
5.FC Nidau22104846:40+634 
6.SV Port22103953:46+733 
7.HNK Zagreb2285940:49-929 
8.FC Aarberg 22841040:54-1428 
9.FC Bözingen 3422831140:41-127 
10.SC Radelfingen22741130:45-1525 
11.CS Lecce 22611529:75-4619 
12.FC Aurore Bienne b22241617:47-3010 

3e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Diessbach 22192185:21+6459 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing22153460:26+3448 
3.FC Moutier 22136358:33+2545 
4.FC Pieterlen22122849:28+2138 
5.FC Aurore Bienne a2296747:44+333 
6.FC Lengnau22841046:31+1528 
7.FC Court 22741132:39-725 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22661033:33024 
9.FC Evilard22411730:40-1023 
10.CS Belprahon 22651144:60-1623 
11.FC Courtelary22421626:79-5314 
12.FC Reconvilier22231720:96-769 

3e ligue - Groupe 9

1.SR Delémont 22183177:22+5557 
2.FC Courroux22125547:17+3041 
3.FC Val Terbi 22118353:27+2641 
4.FC Glovelier 22117455:37+1840 
5.FC Pleigne 22123742:37+539 
6.FC Courrendlin 22106632:30+236 
7.FC Develier22661025:35-1024 
8.FC Franches-Montagnes 122651138:47-923 
9.FC Courtételle 222561123:40-1721 
10.FC La Courtine22371229:56-2716 
11.FC Courfaivre22351422:46-2414 
12.FC Bassecourt 22411724:73-4913 

3e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Cornol - La Baroche22173267:16+5154 
2.FC Bure 22163344:20+2451 
3.FC Courtemaîche22145352:27+2547 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 22144445:27+1846 
5.FC Porrentruy 2294940:41-131 
6.US Boncourt2285936:35+129 
7.FC Haute-Ajoie 22651134:39-523 
8.FC Courgenay22641231:48-1722 
9.FC Coeuve22531420:33-1318 
10.FC Alle b22461231:59-2818 
11.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 22441432:59-2716 
12.FC Val Terbi22361327:55-2815 

3e ligue - Matches de barrage