Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Dürrenast b1071241:20+2122 
2.FC Allmendingen1070339:26+1321 
3.FC EDO Simme1062237:24+1320 
4.FC Rothorn 1053229:15+1418 
5.FC Interlaken a1060437:27+1018 
6.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)1060336:30+618 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 1041523:26-313 
8.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen1040543:38+512 
9.FC Hünibach1031526:31-510 
10.FC Obersimmental 1010923:46-233 
11.FC Steffisburg b1000914:65-510 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Sternenberg b990061:10+5127 
2.FC Schwarzenburg961232:20+1219 
3.FC Bethlehem BE 960349:25+2418 
4.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)960330:18+1218 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil960330:25+518 
6.FC Gerzensee b931533:43-1010 
7.FC Ostermundigen b930631:50-199 
8.SV Kaufdorf921634:36-27 
9.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) a920738:57-196 
10.Team Chiesetau b901820:74-541 
11.FC Wabern aRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Ma 28.10.2008
SC Burgdorf
SC Ersigen
8
2
Je 30.10.2008
SC Ersigen
FC Schüpfen
0
3
F

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Bolligen b1072162:16+4623 
2.SC Burgdorf 1072159:21+3823 
3.FC Schüpfen1072136:20+1623 
4.AS Italiana 1071251:27+2422 
5.FC Belp b1051430:37-716 
6.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen1042441:26+1514 
7.SC Holligen 941031631:45-1410 
8.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg1031626:43-1710 
9.SC Ersigen1030733:44-119 
10.ÄmmeTeam b1020814:78-646 
11.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee1010925:51-263 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 01.11.2008
Team Häftli b
FC Jens
0
3
F

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a1090194:12+8227 
2.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 1090140:16+2427 
3.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1080245:23+2224 
4.FC Goldstern1070361:40+2121 
5.FC Jens 1050536:35+115 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg1042431:28+314 
7.Team Grauholz b1031623:54-3110 
8.FC Schönbühl1030734:54-209 
9.SC Worb b1030721:56-359 
10.Team Häftli b1011814:48-344 
11.FC Laupen1010921:54-333 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Vicques GJV a880053:12+4124 
2.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)851239:20+1916 
3.FC La Courtine841328:25+313 
4.FC Bure a840431:25+612 
5.FC Clos du Doubs832319:24-511 
6.FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon831428:34-610 
7.FC Mett 831424:31-710 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux830530:38-89 
9.Team Etoile-Aurore800815:58-430 
10.GJV (FC Courroux) bRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Rothorn 962127:14+1320 
2.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)961233:20+1319 
3.FC Hünibach960332:20+1218 
4.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 952219:13+617 
5.FC Allmendingen950431:20+1115 
6.FC EDO Simme931525:25010 
7.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen931526:35-910 
8.FC Interlaken a930626:35-99 
9.FC Obersimmental 921622:38-167 
10.FC Steffisburg b920716:37-216 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Bethlehem BE 981067:17+5025 
2.FC Gerzensee b944138:18+2016 
3.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) a951340:22+1816 
4.FC Schwarzenburg951341:26+1516 
5.SV Kaufdorf950441:31+1015 
6.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil942336:37-114 
7.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)941423:21+213 
8.SC Holligen 94921630:58-287 
9.FC Rubigen920711:55-446 
10.Team Chiesetau b901820:62-421 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.AS Italiana 860238:24+1418 
2.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen852140:18+2217 
3.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee844033:23+1016 
4.FC Belp b832328:24+411 
5.FC Schüpfen831423:28-510 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee822424:30-68 
7.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg821529:34-57 
8.SC Ersigen821524:31-77 
9.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald821513:40-277 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.SC Aegerten Brügg870142:14+2821 
2.SC Rüti b. Büren 870135:13+2221 
3.FC Goldstern860244:19+2518 
4.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett860230:17+1318 
5.SC Worb b831430:28+210 
6.Team Grauholz b821518:25-77 
7.FC Schönbühl821517:42-257 
8.FC Jens 810722:55-333 
9.Team Häftli b801710:35-251 
10.FC LaupenRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Clos du Doubs971134:11+2322 
2.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)963023:12+1121 
3.FC La Courtine951335:22+1316 
4.FC Bure a950429:15+1415 
5.FC Lugnez-Damphreux950419:28-915 
6.Team Etoile-Aurore941433:21+1213 
7.FC Fontenais Groupement Ajoie Centr c930619:58-399 
8.FC Ins921631:32-17 
9.FC Mett 921629:35-67 
10.FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon920714:32-186