Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Köniz b1090146:6+4027 
2.FC Wattenwil a1081147:19+2825 
3.FC Wyler b1072132:13+1923 
4.SC Worb 1051434:24+1016 
5.SV Meiringen1051439:48-916 
6.FC Rubigen1032534:29+511 
7.FC EDO Simme1031620:33-1310 
8.FC Spiez1030728:42-149 
9.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen1030725:54-299 
10.Team Chiesetau b1022621:40-198 
11.FC Interlaken a1020822:40-186 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.SC Thörishaus1090148:21+2727 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee1081157:14+4325 
3.FC Aarberg1061345:19+2619 
4.Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a1060433:22+1118 
5.FC Utzenstorf1051441:34+716 
6.FC Sternenberg b1051438:41-316 
7.Team Grauholz a1041526:35-913 
8.FC Flamatt 1041536:49-1313 
9.FC Weissenstein Bern b1021722:43-217 
10.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg1011820:47-274 
11.SC Aegerten Brügg1010918:59-413 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray 1090146:14+3227 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne1071254:25+2922 
3.FC Ins1070326:19+721 
4.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)1061335:23+1219 
5.FC Develier1053226:17+918 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1042432:33-114 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan1041526:27-113 
8.Team Aurore-Etoile1032529:32-311 
9.FC Evilard1022622:36-148 
10.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a1012725:52-275 
11.FC Olympic Fahy 10001013:56-430 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Wattenwil a1081164:21+4325 
2.SV Meiringen1070355:31+2421 
3.SC Jegenstorf1062246:31+1520 
4.FC Wyler b1060441:20+2118 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz 1051427:27016 
6.FC Spiez1042437:28+914 
7.SC Worb 1041534:32+213 
8.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)1041533:33013 
9.FC Rubigen1040638:54-1612 
10.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen1020823:50-276 
11.FC EDO Simme1010915:86-713 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Aarberg1091042:16+2628 
2.Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b1080240:16+2424 
3.Team Grauholz a1061339:24+1519 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee1061331:22+919 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee1051428:21+716 
6.FC Utzenstorf1050525:24+115 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren 1041518:14+413 
8.Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a1031622:34-1210 
9.FC Weissenstein Bern b1030719:31-129 
10.FC Sternenberg b1030716:38-229 
11.FC Flamatt 1000106:46-400 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Alle a1090133:10+2327 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne1061329:23+619 
3.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)1060429:16+1318 
4.Team Aurore-Etoile1060422:18+418 
5.FC Develier1052322:21+117 
6.FC Evilard1042424:29-514 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan1041521:26-513 
8.Team Aare Seeland c1031628:27+110 
9.FC Ins1030718:31-139 
10.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1022621:2108 
11.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 1021720:45-257