Championnat / Coupe

Finale - Coupe bernoise

1er tour - Coupe bernoise

Je 04.08.2005
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
FC Bözingen 34 (4e)
0
3
FC Bethlehem BE  (4e)
SV Sumiswald (4e)
1
3
Ve 05.08.2005
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
FC Köniz (1e)
4
1
FC Biglen (4e)
FC Belp (2e)
1
0
FC Walperswil a (5e)
FC Prishtina Bern  (2e Int.)
1
3
Sa 06.08.2005
FC Olimpica 84  (4e)
FC Bosnjak (Sen.30+)
0
3
F
SV Port (4e)
FC Länggasse a (3e)
6
3
FC Rot-Schwarz (4e)
AS Napoli Berna (4e)
2
3
FC Kirchberg (2e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
4
0
SC Wileroltigen (5e)
FC Rothorn (2e)
1
7
FC Aarwangen (5e)
FC Konolfingen  (2e Int.)
0
5
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
FC Langnau  (2e)
1
6
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
FC Steckholz (5e)
5
1
FC Schüpfen (3e)
FC Logos  (4e)
11
0
FC Pieterlen (3e)
SC Grafenried (5e)
9
2
FC Grünstern (3e)
SCI Esperia Bern (3e 1/D)
3
2
FC Bolligen (3e)
FC Heimberg (3e)
3
1
FC Sarina (5e)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
3
0
F
K.F. Rinia (3e)
FC Wyler (3e)
0
10
SC Radelfingen (4e)
FC Frutigen (3e)
7
6
AC Azzurra  (3e 2/D)
SC Worb (3e)
0
2
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4e)
FC Stella Azzurra (5e)
1
4
FC Bosporus (2e)
FC Spiez  (2e Int.)
5
12
FC Trubschachen  (5e)
SCI Gloria Thun  (5e)
7
4
FC EDO Simme (3e)
FC Zollikofen (3e)
5
6
FC Ticino Bern (5e)
FC Hünibach a (4e)
0
12
SC Ersigen  (5e)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2e)
0
5
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4e)
FC Steffisburg (3e)
4
5
SC Münchenbuchsee (4e)
FC Roggwil (3e)
2
3
Koppiger SV (3e)
FC Aurore Bienne (3e)
3
2
FC Zollbrück  (3e)
FC Muri-Gümligen (2e)
0
2
Di 07.08.2005
FC Mett  (5e)
FC Rubigen (4e)
1
5
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
FC Täuffelen (5e)
4
3
AS Ital Fulgor  (Sen.30+)
FC Azzurri Bienne (2e)
0
6
FC Madretsch (4e)
FC Gerzensee (3e)
1
9
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC Orpund (3e)
0
6
FC Bützberg (3e)
SC Wohlensee (3e)
4
8
SC Wyssachen b (5e)
FC Etoile Biel (4e)
0
12
FC Goldstern (3e)
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4e)
6
0
SC Ittigen (4e)
SV Meiringen (2e)
1
3
FC Ins (2e)
FC Laupen (4e)
3
0
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
SC Thörishaus (3e)
3
2
Lu 08.08.2005
FC Büren a. A. (3e)
FC Flamatt  (4e)
2
1
SC Wynau b (5e)
FC Allmendingen (3e)
1
9
F
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4e)
AS Italiana (2e)
3
6
Ma 09.08.2005
SC Burgdorf (3e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
1
4
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
FC Wabern (5e)
5
0
FC Sternenberg (4e)
FC Nidau (2e)
2
4
FC Engizek  (5e)
FC Evilard (3e)
0
7
CS Lecce a (4e)
FC Utzenstorf (3e)
3
1
SC Huttwil a (4e)
FC Lengnau (3e)
4
2
Me 10.08.2005
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne  (4e)
FC Lerchenfeld  (2e Int.)
0
10