Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Lerchenfeld971159:8+5122 
2.FC Steffisburg a970226:23+321 
3.FC Rothorn 962144:21+2320 
4.FC Dürrenast b952230:24+617 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz 941425:18+713 
6.SV Meiringen923422:27-59 
7.FC Heimberg930621:51-309 
8.FC Obersimmental 922531:39-88 
9.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)922530:42-128 
10.FC Interlaken a901811:46-351 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Goldstern972042:15+2723 
2.SC Jegenstorf962165:10+5520 
3.FC Wattenwil a962146:15+3120 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern b951325:23+216 
5.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen942334:22+1214 
6.FC Ostermundigen b931530:39-910 
7.FC Wabern a922423:29-68 
8.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg920618:56-386 
9.SC Worb 912624:42-185 
10.FC Laupen b90076:62-560 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.FC Trubschachen 970242:15+2721 
2.FC Langenthal b962141:21+2020 
3.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen961231:9+2219 
4.FC Diessbach 961246:25+2119 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 961234:16+1819 
6.FC Roggwil / Wynau941424:22+213 
7.ÄmmeTeam b920734:38-46 
8.FC Utzenstorf912614:32-185 
9.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee91078:48-403 
10.Team Müntschemier / Ins91077:55-483 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

1.FC Alle a990045:8+3727 
2.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 971148:5+4322 
3.FC La Courtine952224:12+1217 
4.FC Courgenay 943140:12+2815 
5.FC Orpund941417:22-513 
6.FC La Suze 940516:25-912 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray 931518:18010 
8.FC Evilard911613:22-94 
9.FC Coeuve911716:48-324 
10.Team Aare Seeland c91086:71-653 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Dürrenast b981044:17+2725 
2.FC Heimberg961226:10+1619 
3.FC Rothorn 954029:17+1219 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz 952238:20+1817 
5.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)942326:24+214 
6.FC Wattenwil a932421:23-211 
7.FC Obersimmental 930632:30+29 
8.SV Meiringen930626:32-69 
9.FC Allmendingen920724:45-216 
10.FC Interlaken a90099:57-480 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.SC Jegenstorf990055:13+4227 
2.SC Worb 980151:20+3124 
3.FC Wabern a952233:27+617 
4.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen950433:22+1115 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 933330:17+1312 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern b932431:36-511 
7.SC Holligen 94931529:38-910 
8.FC Laupen b931526:40-1410 
9.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg911725:44-194 
10.FC Ostermundigen b90099:65-560 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

1.FC Laupen861122:19+319 
2.FC Diessbach 850333:21+1215 
3.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen842222:10+1214 
4.FC Roggwil / Wynau842222:14+814 
5.FC Langenthal b842215:8+714 
6.ÄmmeTeam b831418:31-1310 
7.Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b830517:19-29 
8.FC Utzenstorf805313:21-85 
9.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee80179:28-191 
10.Team Müntschemier / InsRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

1.SR Delémont b980138:13+2524 
2.Team Leugene (Lengnau) a971144:5+3922 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray 961220:19+119 
4.FC Courgenay 951329:15+1416 
5.FC La Courtine941424:21+313 
6.FC Evilard931525:19+610 
7.FC Orpund923420:26-69 
8.FC La Suze 922521:32-118 
9.FC Coeuve922515:33-188 
10.Team Aare Seeland c90098:61-530