Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.SV Meiringen a871033:11+2222 
2.FC Dürrenast a870153:24+2921 
3.FC Lerchenfeld a842229:24+514 
4.FC Steffisburg a831425:32-710 
5.FC Frutigen a830538:33+59 
6.FC Sarina 823321:23-29 
7.FC Konolfingen 822417:31-148 
8.FC Spiez a81258:25-175 
9.FC Thun b711519:39-204 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Wattenwil a760132:9+2318 
2.E-11 Team Thun Nord650121:10+1115 
3.FC Biglen732222:16+611 
4.FC Rothorn 731318:13+510 
5.FC Allmendingen a730418:23-59 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz721427:24+37 
7.FC Hünibach a721417:32-157 
8.FC Reichenbach701612:52-401 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Interlaken b760156:12+4418 
2.FC Spiez b760132:5+2718 
3.FC EDO Simme a741230:20+1013 
4.FC Dürrenast b740329:23+612 
5.FC Lerchenfeld b731320:12+810 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz b720520:33-136 
7.FC Obersimmental 710612:51-393 
8.FC Steffisburg c710614:57-433 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.SV Meiringen b760152:13+3918 
2.FC Biglen 741232:20+1213 
3.FC Dürrenast a741229:18+1113 
4.FC Frutigen b740332:29+312 
5.FC Heimberg b732245:22+2311 
6.FC Konolfingen b520311:46-356 
7.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) c712420:26-65 
8.E-11 Team Thun Stadt700715:65-500 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC EDO Simme750233:22+1115 
2.FC Steffisburg b742140:20+2014 
3.FC Lerchenfeld c742123:17+614 
4.FC Allmendingen b741225:17+813 
5.FC Wattenwil b731324:26-210 
6.FC Interlaken c721417:27-107 
7.FC Sarina b711512:27-154 
8.SV Meiringen c702514:32-182 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Schönbühl a870145:14+3121 
2.SC Worb a660048:7+4118 
3.FC Ostermundigen b841337:18+1913 
4.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) c740334:31+312 
5.FC Laupen731332:19+1310 
6.FC Belp a830530:27+39 
7.FC Bethlehem BE b830524:41-179 
8.FC Köniz c50052:36-340 
9.FC Goldstern a50053:62-590 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.BSC Young Boys b880084:3+8124 
2.SC Wohlensee a860241:12+2918 
3.FC Bern 1894 b850342:23+1915 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen a850329:15+1415 
5.FC Wabern a831421:25-410 
6.FC Bolligen b831416:29-1310 
7.FC Bethlehem BE c830529:38-99 
8.FC Länggasse820613:53-406 
9.Team Grauholz d80087:84-770 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SC Bümpliz 78 c861136:20+1619 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee a860232:14+1818 
3.SC Holligen 94 851245:22+2316 
4.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b841323:18+513 
5.FC Breitenrain a840434:30+412 
6.FC Flamatt 831425:29-410 
7.Team Chiesetau (Grosshöchstetten-S. b830520:21-19 
8.SC Jegenstorf820617:36-196 
9.FC Belp b810721:63-423 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.BSC Young Boys c751145:20+2516 
2.FC Ostermundigen750223:14+915 
3.Team Bern West U13742124:11+1314 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern a742124:19+514 
5.FC Münsingen714216:1607 
6.FC Rüschegg 72147:18-117 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen b710615:37-223 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee b702511:30-192 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.SC Worb b760156:20+3618 
2.FC Sternenberg a760149:17+3218 
3.FC Schönbühl b740332:35-312 
4.FC Schwarzenburg530227:13+149 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen c630333:24+99 
6.FC Wyler b720520:41-216 
7.FC Wabern b720512:53-416 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 b600611:37-260 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.SC Grafenried a880055:7+4824 
2.FC Bethlehem BE a861140:23+1719 
3.FC Ostermundigen d850339:22+1715 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee842226:22+414 
5.SC Wohlensee a840435:20+1512 
6.FC Laupen b521213:1307 
7.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) a820619:40-216 
8.SC Worb c820615:48-336 
9.FC Köniz b800812:58-460 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.FC Bethlehem BE761045:17+2819 
2.FC Schönbühl c750238:16+2215 
3.FC Ostermundigen a741240:22+1813 
4.FC Sternenberg b740330:19+1112 
5.FC Münsingen b722323:24-18 
6.SC Wohlensee c612324:26-25 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c610514:44-303 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 d710617:63-463 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Utzenstorf a1082045:12+3326 
2.FC Aarwangen 1081153:26+2725 
3.SC Huttwil a1072133:17+1623 
4.FC Roggwil / Wynau1061343:32+1119 
5.SC Burgdorf 1051430:34-416 
6.Koppiger SV940525:29-412 
7.FC Kirchberg b1032523:22+111 
8.SC Ersigen1030730:55-259 
9.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen920734:39-56 
10.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) a920717:25-86 
11.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b90188:50-421 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil1080290:18+7224 
2.FC Langenthal a1080273:17+5624 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee b1080261:27+3424 
4.FC Utzenstorf b1080256:24+3224 
5.Ämme Team c1060447:26+2118 
6.FC Kirchberg a750230:22+815 
7.SV Sumiswald a1040637:77-4012 
8.FC Roggwil1030754:65-119 
9.Oberemmental 05 c1020827:60-336 
10.SV Sumiswald1020820:72-526 
11.SC Huttwil b10001016:96-800 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Olympic Fahy 972057:9+4823 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a972041:19+2223 
3.FC Porrentruy 963052:15+3721 
4.FC Courgenay 941422:21+113 
5.FC Porrentruy b941421:22-113 
6.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Alle) b931516:25-910 
7.FC Moutier b930615:20-59 
8.FC Corgémont a923416:38-229 
9.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a920714:40-266 
10.FC Pleigne 901813:58-451 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Team Orval (FC BM)970249:24+2521 
2.SR Delémont c961230:22+819 
3.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) b760123:13+1018 
4.FC Courtelary 942342:35+714 
5.FC Moutier c841321:19+213 
6.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)941437:34+313 
7.FC Develier 940531:26+512 
8.Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)921627:42-157 
9.FC Courchapoix920727:46-196 
10.FC Courtemaîche901815:45-301 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a980158:23+3524 
2.FC Courroux b980136:16+2024 
3.FC Fontenais970244:20+2421 
4.SR Delémont b951329:24+516 
5.FC Clos du Doubs941440:29+1113 
6.FC La Courtine 940533:42-912 
7.FC La Suze a930631:41-109 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan912619:39-205 
9.FC Lugnez-Damphreux912620:44-245 
10.Team Orval (FCBM) b910815:47-323 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a870142:20+2221 
2.FC Reconvilier Team Orval851232:32016 
3.FC Vicques 850356:19+3715 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche a850349:22+2715 
5.US Boncourt841319:30-1113 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 831423:29-610 
7.FC Chevenez 830529:2909 
8.FC Porrentruy813422:47-256 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes b800815:59-440 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1072149:17+3223 
2.FC Täuffelen a1063129:14+1521 
3.SV Lyss a1041533:36-313 
4.FC Schüpfen a1023514:23-99 
5.SC Aegerten Brügg a1023520:30-109 
6.FC Aarberg b1030723:48-259 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Täuffelen b990037:10+2727 
2.FC Diessbach b971138:17+2122 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne b962138:14+2420 
4.FC Aurore Bienne a951336:29+716 
5.Team Häftli c940530:26+412 
6.FC Orpund a931521:20+110 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b930623:27-49 
8.Team Ins / Müntschemier b922529:35-68 
9.SV Lyss921623:47-247 
10.Team ABO c900917:67-500 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Etoile Biel971141:21+2022 
2.SC Radelfingen 970229:20+921 
3.FC Lengnau962144:20+2420 
4.FC La Neuveville941422:25-313 
5.FC Jens / Hermrigen940540:38+212 
6.SV Port933329:30-112 
7.Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b923419:26-79 
8.FC Grünstern b923419:30-119 
9.FC Lamboing921627:35-87 
10.FC Dotzigen 910818:43-253 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team Aare Seeland c980156:21+3524 
2.FC Walperswil961250:13+3719 
3.FC Schüpfen c961232:15+1719 
4.FC Pieterlen a960333:26+718 
5.Team Aare Seeland a943235:24+1115 
6.FC Evilard931526:38-1210 
7.FC Diessbach 930624:47-239 
8.FC Aarberg c921621:48-277 
9.Team Ins / Müntschemier b920717:30-136 
10.FC La Neuveville b911714:46-324 

Association de football Berne/Jura