Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team Chiesetau b871046:10+3622 
2.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)870132:18+1421 
3.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) a851238:24+1416 
4.FC Spiez850352:27+2515 
5.FC Rothorn 831441:23+1810 
6.FC Interlaken a823326:2609 
7.FC Gerzensee b821532:43-117 
8.FC Steffisburg a810720:46-263 
9.FC EDO Simme80177:77-701 
10.FC Reichenbach / FrutigenRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.AS Italiana10100073:12+6130 
2.FC Bethlehem BE 1081183:15+6825 
3.SC Worb b1070374:28+4621 
4.SC Grafenried a1070355:38+1721 
5.FC Schüpfen1052331:17+1417 
6.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b1050538:51-1315 
7.FC Wabern a1030722:51-299 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee1021619:35-167 
9.FC Länggasse 1020812:51-396 
10.FC Wyler b1020712:81-696 
11.FC Ins1002810:50-402 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Sternenberg b760145:10+3518 
2.Koppiger SV 751142:27+1516 
3.FC Langenthal b731325:19+610 
4.SC Jegenstorf731320:24-410 
5.Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a730432:26+69 
6.Team ABO b721326:22+47 
7.FC Schönbühl720417:38-216 
8.Ämme Team710615:56-413 
9.SC Wohlensee RE 00000:000 
10.FC Lotzwil-MadiswilRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)1091052:14+3828 
2.FC Vicques GJV a1081196:25+7125 
3.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1070362:27+3521 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 1061347:31+1619 
5.CS Lecce1060433:30+318 
6.FC Glovelier 1060436:34+218 
7.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen1041526:37-1113 
8.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a1032525:38-1311 
9.FC Fontenais Groupement Ajoie Centr c1011816:54-384 
10.FC Lugnez-Damphreux1011818:65-474 
11.FC Corgémont 10001016:72-560 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Schüpfen1191073:8+6528 
2.FC Bethlehem BE 1190266:20+4627 
3.FC Länggasse 1162334:25+920 
4.FC Rothorn 1161341:29+1219 
5.FC Spiez1152332:28+417 
6.FC Interlaken a1152335:37-217 
7.FC Wattenwil a1151538:38016 
8.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b1151534:35-116 
9.FC Gerzensee b1140732:34-212 
10.FC Wabern a1122719:60-418 
11.FC Ostermundigen b1112833:50-175 
12.FC Wyler b1100119:82-730 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.SC Worb b1082058:9+4926 
2.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) a1081146:24+2225 
3.FC Langenthal b971132:16+1622 
4.SC Grafenried a962141:17+2420 
5.Koppiger SV 1042437:39-214 
6.SC Ersigen 1040637:32+512 
7.Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a1031639:60-2110 
8.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen1030718:46-289 
9.SC Jegenstorf1021723:46-237 
10.SC Münchenbuchsee1020822:35-136 
11.Ämme Team1012718:47-295 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1062241:13+2820 
2.FC Glovelier 1060435:20+1518 
3.Team ABO b1060445:39+618 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux1060434:30+418 
5.FC Evilard1052332:28+417 
6.FC Reconvilier 1051441:37+416 
7.CS Lecce1051429:31-216 
8.FC Ins1043319:17+215 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 1032524:27-311 
10.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a1021730:47-177 
11.FC Fontenais Groupement Ajoie Centr c1010917:58-413