Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 09.06.2001
A.C.I. Folgore
FC Frutigen b
0
0
N

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Allmendingen 18151268:23+4546 
2.FC Konolfingen18133255:25+3042 
3.FC Interlaken 18132391:30+6141 
4.A.C.I. Folgore1882731:29+226 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten b1873827:30-324 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz18621040:44-420 
7.FC Frutigen b1862950:63-1320 
8.FC Rothorn 18621036:62-2620 
9.SV Meiringen18331232:58-2612 
10.FC EDO Simme 18201625:91-666 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 16.06.2001
FC Wattenwil a
FC Istanbulspor
0
0
N
Di 17.06.2001
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)
SCI Esperia Bern
10
3

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Langnau 18161193:16+7749 
2.Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)181314100:23+7740 
3.FC Hünibach b18123387:19+6839 
4.FC Oberdiessbach18122484:30+5438 
5.SCI Esperia Bern1890862:41+2127 
6.FC Heimberg18701045:52-721 
7.FC Wattenwil a18611040:56-1619 
8.FC Reichenbach18411333:95-6213 
9.SCI Gloria Thun 18301521:91-709 
10.FC Istanbulspor 18111513:155-1424 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Wabern16133079:17+6242 
2.FC Goldstern a1694358:30+2831 
3.FC Bethlehem BE1685346:36+1029 
4.SC Vozd Bern 1683558:41+1727 
5.SC Thörishaus 1664646:39+722 
6.FC Wyler a1664649:50-122 
7.SC Jegenstorf1652921:44-2317 
8.FC Jedinstvo16311223:70-4710 
9.FC Flamatt 16101525:78-533 
10.FC Stella AzzurraRE 00000:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Breitenrain 181620143:24+11950 
2.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 18132367:30+3741 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 b1892749:33+1629 
4.FC Kirchberg 1892743:34+929 
5.FC Laupen 1892752:55-329 
6.FC Bolligen1884651:55-428 
7.A.C.I. Azzurri 901863941:66-2521 
8.FC Medsport 18411333:69-3613 
9.Team Region Gantrisch b18401426:75-4912 
10.SC Holligen 94 18221424:88-648 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Stella Azzurra18141370:28+4243 
2.SV Kaufdorf18133259:22+3742 
3.FC Galicia18113448:20+2836 
4.AS Napoli Berna18104443:31+1234 
5.AS Ital Fulgor 18103557:38+1933 
6.AS Italiana 1881948:48025 
7.SC Wohlensee 18521121:43-2217 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern b18431129:49-2015 
9.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg18241226:72-4610 
10.SC Ersigen b18101710:60-503 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.Koppiger SV 201811122:23+9955 
2.SC Huttwil b201712113:18+9552 
3.FC Roggwil 20123566:42+2439 
4.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 20106466:49+1736 
5.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 2084874:47+2728 
6.SV Sumiswald20901159:63-427 
7.FC Steckholz20721142:49-723 
8.FC Bützberg20541144:72-2819 
9.FC Aarwangen b20531253:80-2718 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil20241424:104-8010 
11.SC Wyssachen a20221631:147-1168 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.HNK Zagreb880038:4+3424 
2.FC Müntschemier842224:14+1014 
3.FC Etoile Biel833223:16+712 
4.FC NK Usora Biel832318:22-411 
5.FC Grünstern 831417:23-610 
6.FC Pieterlen831414:20-610 
7.FC Plagne 823317:1709 
8.FK Sloga 821520:34-147 
9.FC Walperswil811613:34-214 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Tramelan18152184:19+6547 
2.FC La Neuveville18141264:14+5043 
3.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 18121555:14+4137 
4.FC Mett 18110746:36+1033 
5.FC Moutier1891742:40+228 
6.FC Reuchenette1845936:54-1817 
7.FC Corgémont 18441045:67-2216 
8.FC La Suze b18441032:61-2916 
9.FC Ceneri18501328:62-3415 
10.FC Bévilard-Malleray b18121535:100-655 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Walperswil a20181174:20+5455 
2.FC Aarberg 20116357:34+2339 
3.FC Büren a. A. 20122679:43+3638 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg 20122654:28+2638 
5.FC Jens / Hermrigen20111855:38+1734 
6.FC Diessbach b20101965:45+2031 
7.SC Wileroltigen2093863:53+1030 
8.SV Port b20621233:86-5320 
9.SV Safnern20531237:66-2918 
10.FC Täuffelen20241438:69-3110 
11.FC Dotzigen 20111832:105-734 

5e ligue - Groupe 11

5e ligue - Groupe 11

1.FC Glovelier b16140284:16+6842 
2.FC Courtételle 216103360:42+1833 
3.FC La Courtine 216102467:30+3732 
4.FC Boécourt 116101547:39+831 
5.FC Courfaivre16511034:58-2416 
6.CS Belprahon 21644829:53-2416 
7.SR Delémont 16511026:54-2816 
8.FC Perrefitte1643940:53-1315 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 116211331:73-427 
10.FC Franches-Montagnes 1RE 00000:000 

5e ligue - 2ème tour - Groupe 8

1.HNK Zagreb16160089:9+8048 
2.FK Sloga 1691650:46+428 
3.FC Müntschemier1673639:28+1124 
4.FC Etoile Biel1673637:39-224 
5.FC Plagne 1654725:32-719 
6.FC Grünstern 1661933:52-1919 
7.FC NK Usora Biel1653828:45-1718 
8.FC Pieterlen1652923:42-1917 
9.FC Walperswil16231124:55-319 
10.FC Köniz RE 00000:000 

5e ligue - 2ème tour - Groupe 12

1.FC Courchapoix17123281:21+6039 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 17114250:23+2737 
3.FC Vicques17113355:19+3636 
4.FC Courrendlin 1795368:33+3532 
5.FC Soyhières 1792641:33+829 
6.FC Montsevelier1771931:44-1322 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche 17431032:62-3015 
8.FC Bourrignon 17321230:72-4211 
9.ES Corban17211424:83-597 
10.FC Movelier910810:32-223 
11.FC Courgenay RE 00000:000 

5e ligue - 2ème tour - Groupe 13

1.FC Coeuve 118142284:23+6144 
2.US Boncourt18132262:15+4741 
3.FC Bure1894560:31+2931 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 1893661:47+1430 
5.FC Courtemaîche 1873753:63-1024 
6.FC Miécourt 18701130:62-3221 
7.FC Vendlincourt18621047:80-3320 
8.FC Bonfol 18421135:68-3314 
9.FC Chevenez 21040514:19-512 
10.FC Courtedoux1032539:32+711 
11.FC Bressaucourt 18221433:78-458