Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Spiez20171273:22+5152 
2.FC Steffisburg20151464:24+4046 
3.SC Bümpliz 7820141556:31+2543 
4.FC Sarina20112743:25+1835 
5.FC Frutigen2084862:56+628 
6.FC Dürrenast 20811136:48-1225 
7.FC Bern 1894 20731036:52-1624 
8.FC Lerchenfeld20541140:61-2119 
9.FC Heimberg20461029:51-2218 
10.FC Allmendingen 20451135:46-1117 
11.FC Wabern 20221628:86-588 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.SV Meiringen20143346:24+2245 
2.SCI Gloria Thun 20133450:26+2442 
3.FC Biglen 20111849:38+1134 
4.FC Wattenwil a20102846:41+532 
5.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 2084840:36+428 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen 2084838:37+128 
7.FC Konolfingen 2075834:33+126 
8.FC Oberdiessbach2074945:40+525 
9.FC Reichenbach20721137:54-1723 
10.FC Interlaken 20631131:48-1721 
11.FC Langnau 20151424:63-398 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Stella Azzurra20153290:24+6648 
2.SC Jegenstorf20153277:24+5348 
3.FC Breitenrain b20112746:27+1935 
4.SC Thörishaus2094733:30+331 
5.FC Steffisburg 2093852:56-430 
6.SC Schlosswil2083932:35-327 
7.FC Schwarzenburg 2074942:52-1025 
8.FC Belp20721138:61-2323 
9.SC Ittigen a20451130:62-3217 
10.SC Holligen 9420521337:78-4117 
11.FC Goldstern c20411529:57-2813 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Schönbühl20152366:26+4047 
2.FC Sternenberg20142461:17+4444 
3.US Salentina 20113661:33+2836 
4.FC Medsport 20104650:36+1434 
5.SC Ittigen2095653:45+832 
6.FC Galicia 2085739:49-1029 
7.FC Zollikofen20641035:49-1422 
8.FC Köniz 20621237:52-1520 
9.ASS Portuguesa20621231:58-2720 
10.FC Oberdiessbach b20611340:65-2519 
11.AS Ital Fulgor 20241427:70-4310 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FK Drina 20152389:23+6647 
2.AS Napoli Berna20152363:29+3447 
3.SC Wohlensee20133472:22+5042 
4.FC Bethlehem BE 20104685:30+5534 
5.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 20104668:37+3134 
6.FC Lusitanos Köniz 20103749:31+1833 
7.FC Schwarzenburg b2094750:33+1731 
8.SC Grafenried20731052:66-1424 
9.FC Schüpfen 20531252:63-1118 
10.FC Istanbulspor 20201836:139-1036 
11.SCI Gloria Thun 20002013:156-1430 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Kirchberg 20117274:37+3740 
2.FC Aarwangen20116349:28+2139 
3.FC Bolligen20111858:49+934 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee2095656:36+2032 
5.SC Burgdorf2086639:42-330 
6.SC Worb2085750:46+429 
7.SC Wynau b20821042:53-1126 
8.FC Bützberg20821041:54-1326 
9.SC Wyssachen b20721135:50-1523 
10.SC Huttwil b20611339:65-2619 
11.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg20331438:61-2312 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Reuchenette20170379:21+5851 
2.FC La Heutte 20125355:32+2341 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee 20121753:32+2137 
4.SV Lyss20114548:30+1837 
5.FC Lamboing2094748:35+1331 
6.FC Nidau 2093864:52+1230 
7.FC Orpund 20811142:55-1325 
8.FC Grünstern20631135:50-1521 
9.FC Lengnau20621235:69-3420 
10.HNK Zagreb20521333:54-2117 
11.FC Büren a. A. 20131618:80-626 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Etoile Biel20134361:18+4343 
2.FC Laupen20134364:23+4143 
3.FC Hermrigen / Jens20133451:31+2042 
4.SC Radelfingen20122645:35+1038 
5.SC Rüti b. Büren20103737:32+533 
6.SV Port2084844:40+428 
7.FC Aarberg a2084837:37028 
8.FC Dotzigen a20531228:48-2018 
9.FC Madretsch20421437:62-2514 
10.FC Walperswil a20341331:60-2913 
11.SV Safnern20251328:77-4911 

4e ligue - Groupe 9

4e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Corgémont 20124458:30+2840 
2.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 20123548:32+1639 
3.FC Aurore Bienne20114553:26+2737 
4.FC La Suze a20103748:34+1433 
5.FC Ceneri 20103741:28+1333 
6.FC Bözingen 3420103735:29+633 
7.FC Mett2092937:37029 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg 20731030:38-824 
9.FC Azzurri Bienne20641027:42-1522 
10.FC NK Usora Biel20251325:60-3511 
11.FC Plagne 20241414:60-4610 

4e ligue - Groupe 10

4e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Moutier 20134377:28+4943 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 220134359:29+3043 
3.FC Tavannes a20115462:27+3538 
4.FC Glovelier20115450:28+2238 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray b20121752:38+1437 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 2076738:40-227 
7.FC Perrefitte 2074943:45-225 
8.FC Reconvilier b2056931:34-321 
9.FC Courtelary20541137:56-1919 
10.FC Olympia Tavannes 20311624:77-5310 
11.FC La Courtine 220141535:106-717 

4e ligue - Groupe 11

1.FC Develier 218141384:22+6243 
2.FC Mervelier18124265:25+4040 
3.FC Pleigne 18122456:35+2138 
4.FC Courfaivre18122447:30+1738 
5.FC Bassecourt 1882855:35+2026 
6.FC Courroux1865727:40-1323 
7.ES Corban1864832:36-422 
8.SR Delémont 18441033:37-416 
9.FC Movelier 18211514:65-517 
10.FC Atees Delémont18111614:102-884 
11.FC Glovelier aRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 12

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 20161385:34+5149 
2.US Boncourt b20144286:19+6746 
3.FC Alle b20132560:28+3241 
4.FC Mervelier20103754:48+633 
5.FC Fontenais 120103748:42+633 
6.FC Bressaucourt 2085762:56+629 
7.SR Delémont 20731037:49-1224 
8.FC Haute-Ajoie20801234:57-2324 
9.FC Chevenez 120721139:68-2923 
10.FC Courtemaîche 20221623:64-418 
11.FC Bonfol 20131630:93-636