1. | FC Zollikofen | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | (50) | 44 | : | 25 | +19 | 36 | |
2. | FC Orpund | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | (23) | 41 | : | 26 | +15 | 32 | |
3. | FC Bolligen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | (39) | 40 | : | 21 | +19 | 27 | |
4. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | (33) | 49 | : | 38 | +11 | 25 | |
5. | SC Ittigen | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | (46) | 45 | : | 34 | +11 | 24 | |
6. | SC Aegerten Brügg | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | (26) | 56 | : | 34 | +22 | 22 | |
7. | Team Ins / Müntschemier | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | (26) | 38 | : | 25 | +13 | 20 | |
8. | SC Rüti b. Büren | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | (30) | 31 | : | 32 | -1 | 20 | |
9. | FC Täuffelen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | (28) | 33 | : | 32 | +1 | 19 | |
10. | SC Münchenbuchsee | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | (42) | 27 | : | 49 | -22 | 13 | |
11. | FC Büren a. A. | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | (72) | 23 | : | 39 | -16 | 11 | |
12. | FC Nidau | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | (10) | 10 | : | 82 | -72 | 1 |
1. | FC Schönbühl | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | (36) | 55 | : | 13 | +42 | 43 | |
2. | Portugal Futebol Clube | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | (44) | 50 | : | 22 | +28 | 35 | |
3. | FC Sternenberg a | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | (10) | 59 | : | 37 | +22 | 31 | |
4. | FC Stella Azzurra | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | (59) | 32 | : | 35 | -3 | 23 | |
5. | FC Jedinstvo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | (109) | 19 | : | 24 | -5 | 20 | |
6. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | (58) | 26 | : | 34 | -8 | 16 | |
7. | FC Wyler Bern | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | (25) | 30 | : | 32 | -2 | 15 | |
8. | FC Ticino Bern | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | (50) | 34 | : | 57 | -23 | 15 | |
9. | SC Wohlensee a | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | (15) | 31 | : | 45 | -14 | 14 | |
10. | FC Belp | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | (21) | 34 | : | 35 | -1 | 14 | |
11. | FC Goldstern b | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | (13) | 29 | : | 47 | -18 | 13 | |
12. | FC Stettlen 08 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | (26) | 29 | : | 47 | -18 | 13 |
1. | FC Bern 1894 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | (8) | 50 | : | 9 | +41 | 25 | |
2. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | (20) | 22 | : | 18 | +4 | 19 | |
3. | FC Wabern | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | (9) | 27 | : | 21 | +6 | 18 | |
4. | SC Thörishaus a | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | (27) | 30 | : | 22 | +8 | 17 | |
5. | FC Galicia | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | (18) | 35 | : | 29 | +6 | 16 | |
6. | SV Kaufdorf | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | (10) | 17 | : | 31 | -14 | 7 | |
7. | FC Belp | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | (19) | 14 | : | 46 | -32 | 4 | |
8. | SV Slavonija Bern | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | (24) | 9 | : | 28 | -19 | 1 | |
9. | FC Sternenberg | RE 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | (14) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil | RE 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | (38) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Schlossmatt (AS Italiana) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 16 | : | 5 | +11 | 9 | |
2. | FC Schwarzenburg / FC Rüschegg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 6 | |
3. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 15 | : | 10 | +5 | 6 | |
4. | FC Wyler Bern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | SV Kaufdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 4 | : | 13 | -9 | 3 | |
6. | FC Muri-Gümligen b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Weissenstein Bern b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | FC Münsingen b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 0 | |
9. | FC Ostermundigen b | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (14) | 7 | : | 18 | -11 | 0 |
1. | Team Chiesetau (FC Rubigen) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sternenberg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SCI Esperia 1927 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Kaufdorf Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Breitenrain d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Grauholz (FC Zollikofen) d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stella Azzurra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Laupen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Goldstern c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bosporus a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SCI Esperia 1927 b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Münchenbuchsee b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wabern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Wohlensee b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Weissenstein Bern c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Worb d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Wyler / YB | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 4 | |
2. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 4 | |
3. | SC Grafenried | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | (1) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
SC Holligen 94 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | (1) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
5. | SC Ittigen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | (1) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 2 | |
6. | FC Wabern | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | (27) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 2 | |
7. | Team Region Gantrisch (SV Kaufdorf) b | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | FC Makedonija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
9. | FC Bosporus | RE 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 14 | : | 1 | +13 | 6 | |
2. | FC Galicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 3 | |
3. | SC Grafenried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Kirchberg / SC Ersigen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | SC Holligen 94 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
7. | Team Region Gantrisch (SV Kaufdorf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 10 | -9 | 0 | |
8. | FC Rubigen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 |