Brack.ch Challenge League - phase 1

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich1062217:12+520 
2.FC Thun1153317:12+518 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA 1044218:12+616 
4.FC Schaffhausen 1144322:16+616 
5.FC Winterthur842216:12+414 
6.FC Aarau1042416:17-114 
7.SC Kriens1133515:17-212 
8.FC Wil 19001024410:14-410 
9.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS830510:16-69 
10.FC Chiasso91268:21-135 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

Sa 14.11.2020
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
R
BSC Old Boys
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
R
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Allschwil
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Dornach
R
FC Liestal
FC Spiez
R
FC Bubendorf
FC Konolfingen
R
FC Köniz
FC Moutier
R

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

1.FC Thun Berner Oberland II9720(16)38:14+2423 
2.FC Ajoie-Monterri9621(23)14:8+620 
3.SC Binningen 8521(22)23:15+817 
4.BSC Old Boys 9513(33)26:21+516 
5.FC Konolfingen 9504(16)16:15+115 
6.SC Dornach9432(34)16:11+515 
7.FC Liestal 9414(23)17:22-513 
8.FC Spiez 8314(19)12:22-1010 
9.FC Moutier 9315(21)12:13-110 
10.FC Allschwil9315(24)15:15010 
11.FC Lerchenfeld 9306(31)10:18-89 
12.FC Bubendorf 9225(28)19:24-58 
13.FC Köniz 9126(25)18:30-125 
14.FC Tavannes/Tramelan9126(35)11:19-85 

M-18 - élite - tour automne

Sa 28.11.2020
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
R
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
R
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
R
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
R

M-18 - élite - tour automne

1.FC Basel 1893 8530(12)33:14+1918 
2.BSC Young Boys8602(17)22:10+1218 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens8431(7)20:14+615 
4.FC Zürich 7403(15)13:8+512 
5.Team Aargau8332(9)17:16+112 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9333(32)20:16+412 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne8323(22)22:21+111 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8314(12)9:13-410 
9.FC Winterthur8314(14)12:19-710 
10.Team Ticino8242(27)19:21-210 
11.Servette FC7223(14)11:12-18 
12.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9225(15)14:25-118 
13.FC Sion6114(30)11:16-54 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8116(18)13:31-184 

M-16 Elite

Sa 28.11.2020
Team Aargau
FC Luzern
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
R
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
R
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
R
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
R

M-16 Elite

1.FC Basel 1893 9801(17)38:8+3024 
2.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9621(9)28:15+1320 
3.Servette FC8611(15)23:9+1419 
4.BSC Young Boys8602(5)19:9+1018 
5.FC Zürich8503(12)34:21+1315 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9414(16)19:23-413 
7.Team Aargau8404(11)17:17012 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne8404(37)18:22-412 
9.FC Sion8305(17)22:31-99 
10.FC Luzern8224(11)19:1908 
11.Team Ticino8215(16)13:21-87 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8215(23)13:21-87 
13.FC Winterthur9207(15)18:30-126 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8008(10)5:40-350 

M-15 - Groupe national

Sa 28.11.2020
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
R
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino TTA
R
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Lausanne
R
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
R
Servette FC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
R

M-15 - Groupe national

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich9702(10)46:21+2521 
2.FC Basel 1893 9702(14)58:14+4421 
3.FC Aarau8611(15)31:24+719 
4.Team Vaud Lausanne8512(4)22:20+216 
5.FC Zürich 8503(9)23:9+1415 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8413(4)24:26-213 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9405(12)22:34-1212 
8.Team Ticino TTA8305(3)18:26-89 
9.FC Luzern8305(6)12:23-119 
10.BSC Young Boys 8224(13)15:23-88 
11.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis8215(3)15:27-127 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland8215(14)20:38-187 
13.Servette FC 8134(24)18:24-66 
14.FC Winterthur9126(5)17:32-155 

FE-14 (Partenariats)

Sa 28.11.2020
Partnerschaft Grasshopper FE-14
Partnerschaft FC Thun FE-14
R
Partenariat BEJUNE FE-14
Partnerschaft Aargau FE-14
R
Partenariat Genève FE-14
Partenariat Vaud FE-14
R
Partnerschaft Innerschweiz FE-14
Partnerschaft Zürich FE-14
R
Partnerschaft Basel FE-14
Partnerschaft Winterthur FE-14
R
Partnerschaft Bern FE-14
Partenariat Valais FE-14
R
Partnerschaft Ostschweiz FE-14
Partenariat Ticino FE-14
R

FE-14 (9/9) - Groupe national

Sa 14.11.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Schaffhausen
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCL Nord
R
FCL Schwyz-Uri
SC Kriens
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
R
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
R
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
R
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Ming
R
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
R
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
R
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
R
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
R
Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
R
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
R
FC Lugano
GC Campus
R
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
R
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
R
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
R
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
R
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
R
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
R
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
R

FE-13 (Partenariats)

Sa 28.11.2020
Partnerschaft Grasshopper FE-13
Partnerschaft FC Thun FE-13
R
Partenariat BEJUNE FE-13
Partnerschaft Aargau FE-13
R
Partenariat Genève FE-13
Partenariat Vaud FE-13
R
Partnerschaft Bern FE-13
Partenariat Valais FE-13
R
Partnerschaft Innerschweiz FE-13
Partnerschaft Zürich FE-13
R
Partnerschaft Basel FE-13
Partnerschaft Winterthur FE-13
R
Partnerschaft Ostschweiz FE-13
Partenariat Ticino FE-13
R

FE-13 - Groupe national

Sa 21.11.2020
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
R

FE-12 - Groupe national

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
R
FCZ Utogrund a
GC Unterland blau
R
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
R
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
R
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
R
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
R
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
R
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
R
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
R
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
R
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
R
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
R
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
R
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
R
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
R
GC Unterland weiss
FCZ Oberland
R
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt blau
R
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
R
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
R
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern
R