1. | FC Spiez | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | (20) | 47 | : | 17 | +30 | 28 | |
2. | FC Lerchenfeld a | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | (15) | 47 | : | 24 | +23 | 28 | |
3. | FC Reichenbach | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | (45) | 53 | : | 36 | +17 | 27 | |
4. | FC Hünibach | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | (18) | 42 | : | 21 | +21 | 25 | |
5. | FC Frutigen | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | (22) | 28 | : | 31 | -3 | 20 | |
6. | SV Kaufdorf | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | (20) | 27 | : | 28 | -1 | 19 | |
7. | FC EDO Simme | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | (27) | 41 | : | 48 | -7 | 19 | |
8. | FC Interlaken | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | (31) | 38 | : | 35 | +3 | 19 | |
9. | FC Oberdiessbach | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | (33) | 29 | : | 32 | -3 | 18 | |
10. | Team SIMME/SAANE (FC Sarina) | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | (15) | 24 | : | 52 | -28 | 14 | |
11. | SV Meiringen | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | (22) | 24 | : | 47 | -23 | 12 | |
12. | FC Wattenwil | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | (10) | 18 | : | 47 | -29 | 8 |
1. | FC Bern 1894 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | (5) | 48 | : | 9 | +39 | 25 | |
2. | SC Thörishaus a | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | (27) | 35 | : | 24 | +11 | 20 | |
3. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | (16) | 24 | : | 17 | +7 | 19 | |
4. | FC Wabern | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | (9) | 32 | : | 21 | +11 | 18 | |
5. | FC Galicia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | (17) | 34 | : | 29 | +5 | 16 | |
6. | SV Kaufdorf | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | (9) | 22 | : | 30 | -8 | 10 | |
7. | SV Slavonija Bern | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | (24) | 16 | : | 30 | -14 | 7 | |
8. | FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | (38) | 17 | : | 39 | -22 | 6 | |
9. | FC Belp | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | (14) | 17 | : | 46 | -29 | 4 | |
10. | FC Sternenberg | RE 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | (14) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Schwarzenburg / FC Rüschegg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 6 | |
2. | Team Schlossmatt (AS Italiana) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | FC Weissenstein Bern b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | SV Kaufdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 4 | : | 13 | -9 | 3 | |
6. | FC Muri-Gümligen b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Münsingen b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | FC Wyler Bern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | FC Ostermundigen b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 5 | : | 11 | -6 | 0 |
1. | FC Muri-Gümligen b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 6 | |
2. | FC Breitenrain c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | SV Kaufdorf Ca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 3 | |
4. | SC Worb b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Münsingen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Belp b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Schlossmatt (AS Italiana) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8. | SC Wohlensee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 10 | -9 | 0 | |
9. | SC Burgdorf c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 9 | -3 | 0 |
1. | Team Chiesetau (FC Biglen) b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 6 | |
2. | FC Dürrenast b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 6 | |
3. | FC Gerzensee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 12 | : | 6 | +6 | 6 | |
4. | FC Lerchenfeld b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
5. | FC Steffisburg b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 3 | |
6. | SV Kaufdorf Cb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
7. | Team Chiesetau (FC Oberdiessbach) c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
8. | FC Reichenbach / FC Frutigen b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 | |
9. | FC Wattenwil b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 0 | : | 20 | -20 | 0 |
1. | SC Worb b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ostermundigen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bolligen a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Münchenbuchsee a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Kaufdorf Da | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Wabern a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schwarzenburg / FC Rüschegg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Weissenstein Bern b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Chiesetau (FC Rubigen) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sternenberg b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SCI Esperia 1927 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Kaufdorf Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Breitenrain d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Grauholz (FC Zollikofen) d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Stella Azzurra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Laupen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 4 | |
2. | SC Holligen 94 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | (1) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
3. | FC Wabern | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | (2) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
4. | Team Wyler / YB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
5. | SC Grafenried | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6. | Team Region Gantrisch (SV Kaufdorf) b | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | FC Makedonija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | SC Ittigen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 1 | |
9. | FC Bosporus | RE 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Unter-Emmental (SV Sumiswald) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 0 | +11 | 3 | |
2. | SC Grafenried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | FC Kirchberg / SC Ersigen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Galicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Team Region Gantrisch (SV Kaufdorf) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
7. | FC Rubigen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 11 | -11 | 0 | |
8. | SC Holligen 94 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |
1. | FC Ostermundigen a | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | (5) | 55 | : | 5 | +50 | 25 | |
2. | FC Steffisburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | (1) | 33 | : | 16 | +17 | 19 | |
3. | FC Münsingen | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | (3) | 33 | : | 14 | +19 | 18 | |
4. | FC Goldstern / FC Länggasse | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (3) | 34 | : | 19 | +15 | 18 | |
5. | FC Belp | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | (1) | 26 | : | 21 | +5 | 16 | |
6. | Frauenteam Oberland Ost (FC Rothorn) | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | (1) | 18 | : | 32 | -14 | 12 | |
7. | Team Gürbetal (SV Kaufdorf) | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | (1) | 11 | : | 23 | -12 | 9 | |
8. | FC Lerchenfeld | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | (2) | 11 | : | 52 | -41 | 7 | |
9. | FC Frutigen | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | (5) | 6 | : | 45 | -39 | 3 |
1. | FC Fontenais | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
2. | FC Ostermundigen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | SV Port | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Münchenbuchsee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Holligen 94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Gürbetal (SV Kaufdorf) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FC Bözingen 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | SR Delémont | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) | RE 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Münsingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 3 | +8 | 6 | |
2. | FC Ostermundigen a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | +6 | 3 | |
3. | FC Bern 1894 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
4. | FC Schüpfen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 3 | |
5. | FC Goldstern a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Bethlehem BE a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Frutigen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | SR Delémont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | FC Länggasse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
10. | FC Breitenrain a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
11. | Team Gürbetal (SV Kaufdorf) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 0 |