1. | Team Ins / Müntschemier | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | (30) | 49 | : | 20 | +29 | 31 | |
2. | SC Aegerten Brügg | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | (22) | 30 | : | 16 | +14 | 30 | |
3. | CS Lecce | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | (26) | 43 | : | 35 | +8 | 28 | |
4. | SV Port | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | (33) | 34 | : | 22 | +12 | 25 | |
5. | SC Radelfingen | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | (22) | 37 | : | 28 | +9 | 23 | |
6. | FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | (39) | 44 | : | 37 | +7 | 22 | |
7. | FC Diessbach/Dotzigen | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | (13) | 35 | : | 18 | +17 | 21 | |
8. | FC Täuffelen | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | (12) | 24 | : | 34 | -10 | 15 | |
9. | FC Aarberg b | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | (19) | 25 | : | 30 | -5 | 15 | |
10. | SV Lyss | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | (26) | 18 | : | 37 | -19 | 13 | |
11. | FC Orpund | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | (28) | 20 | : | 47 | -27 | 9 | |
12. | FC Walperswil | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | (16) | 18 | : | 53 | -35 | 6 |
1. | Team Untere Emme (Koppiger SV) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 9 | |
2. | SV Port | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 6 | |
3. | FC Interlaken | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 6 | |
4. | FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | (3) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 4 | |
5. | SR Delémont | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 4 | |
6. | FC Grünstern b | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (3) | 5 | : | 11 | -6 | 3 | |
7. | SC Worb | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
8. | FC Wabern | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 8 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | FC Diaspora 2014 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | (3) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
10. | Team Schlossmatt (SC Holligen 94) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | (6) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
11. | FC Bosporus | RE 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | FC Bern 1894 | RE 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | (2) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Bözingen 34 / FC Mett | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
FC Azzurri Bienne b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | ||
3. | FC Täuffelen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | Team Aurore-Etoile | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Nidau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 4 | +6 | 3 | |
6. | Team Leugene (FC Pieterlen) b | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Grünstern b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
8. | SV Port b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
9. | Team Vallon (FC Courtelary) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 12 | -11 | 0 | |
10. | FC Orpund | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Täuffelen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 36 | : | 2 | +34 | 6 | |
2. | FC United Hermrigen-Jens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 3 | |
3. | Team Ins / Müntschemier b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 3 | |
4. | U-16 Team Seeland Women | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | SV Port | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | FC Nidau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
7. | SC Radelfingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
8. | FC Besa Biel/Bienne b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Aurore Bienne b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 35 | -30 | 0 |
1. | FC Walperswil b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
2. | FC Grünstern b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | FC Azzurri Bienne d | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 8 | +8 | 3 | |
4. | FC Nidau a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 3 | |
5. | FC Schüpfen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aurore Bienne b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Port | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Ins / Müntschemier b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9. | FC Aarberg b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 10 | -4 | 0 |
1. | Team Ins / Müntschemier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Orpund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Port | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Aegerten Brügg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Fontenais | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
2. | FC Ostermundigen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
3. | SV Port | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Münchenbuchsee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Holligen 94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Gürbetal (SV Kaufdorf) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7. | FC Bözingen 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
8. | SR Delémont | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) | RE 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |