1. | FC Orpund | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | (13) | 36 | : | 21 | +15 | 26 | |
2. | SC Ittigen | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | (35) | 39 | : | 22 | +17 | 24 | |
3. | FC Zollikofen | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | (36) | 31 | : | 20 | +11 | 24 | |
4. | FC Bolligen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | (31) | 28 | : | 16 | +12 | 21 | |
5. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | (30) | 30 | : | 31 | -1 | 18 | |
6. | SC Aegerten Brügg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | (20) | 39 | : | 28 | +11 | 15 | |
7. | Team Ins / Müntschemier | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | (23) | 30 | : | 23 | +7 | 13 | |
8. | SC Münchenbuchsee | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | (37) | 23 | : | 27 | -4 | 13 | |
9. | SC Rüti b. Büren | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | (21) | 16 | : | 27 | -11 | 11 | |
10. | FC Täuffelen | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | (16) | 25 | : | 26 | -1 | 10 | |
11. | FC Büren a. A. | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | (49) | 16 | : | 29 | -13 | 10 | |
12. | FC Nidau | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | (9) | 10 | : | 53 | -43 | 1 |
1. | FC Aarberg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | (19) | 24 | : | 10 | +14 | 16 | |
2. | SC Wileroltigen | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | (13) | 18 | : | 14 | +4 | 14 | |
3. | FC Grünstern | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | (12) | 13 | : | 7 | +6 | 12 | |
4. | FC Nidau | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | (22) | 20 | : | 15 | +5 | 11 | |
5. | Team Ins / Müntschemier | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | (12) | 24 | : | 25 | -1 | 9 | |
6. | SC Radelfingen | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | (20) | 11 | : | 22 | -11 | 6 | |
7. | SC Rüti b. Büren | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | (11) | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 5 | |
8. | FC Büren a. A. | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | (11) | 8 | : | 19 | -11 | 3 | |
9. | FC Diessbach/Dotzigen | RE 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | (7) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Breitenrain c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 3 | |
2. | FC United Hermrigen-Jens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Huttwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Aegerten Brügg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Häftli (FC Büren a. Aare) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Lyss b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Radelfingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Grauholz (SC Ittigen) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schüpfen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | SC Grafenried b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 |
1. | Team Orval (FC Reconvilier) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
GJV (FC Vicques) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Häftli (FC Büren a. Aare) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Azzurri Bienne b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Lyss a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Etoile-Aurore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Moutier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
GJAO (FC Bure) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team CCD (FC Develier) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Häftli (FC Büren a. Aare) a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aurore Bienne a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Biel-Bienne Academy E-11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SV Lyss b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Ins / Müntschemier a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Täuffelen a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schüpfen a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Orpund a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | FC Lengnau a | RE 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Utzenstorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina Bern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Burgdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schönbühl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Pieterlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Büren a. A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Lengnau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |