Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Obersimmental4310(0)33:10+2310 
2.FC Dürrenast b5311(0)33:14+1910 
3.Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen4301(0)19:12+79 
4.FC EDO Simme5302(0)28:10+189 
5.FC Sarina4202(0)15:18-36 
6.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen5203(1)16:23-76 
7.FC Rothorn5203(2)13:23-106 
8.FC Steffisburg b6204(0)18:33-156 
9.FC Interlaken c4004(0)6:38-320 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Länggasse5410(1)26:9+1712 
2.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b5311(2)21:15+69 
3.FC Breitenrain c6312(0)30:21+99 
4.FC Biglen4211(0)23:10+136 
5.Femina Kickers Worb Mädchen6213(0)18:24-66 
6.FC Wyler b5113(0)5:29-243 
7.SCI Esperia 19275113(70)17:21-43 
8.SC Wohlensee b6114(0)12:23-113 
9.FC Ostermundigen bRE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Wyler a6420(0)28:3+2512 
2.AS Italiana6321(0)14:11+39 
3.BSC YB-Frauen U-156222(0)21:6+156 
4.FC Schüpfen6222(0)17:9+86 
5.FC Köniz b6132(0)17:25-84 
6.FC Wabern b5122(1)11:14-33 
7.FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen7034(1)7:47-401 
8.Team Grauholz cRE 8080(0)0:000 
FC Belp bRE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Wabern a5500(0)44:7+3715 
2.FC Münsingen b6402(0)27:21+612 
3.FC Wattenwil b5302(0)19:29-109 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen b5302(1)40:19+219 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 a5302(2)27:19+89 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz5302(2)26:18+89 
7.FC Hünibach b6204(0)31:27+46 
8.FC Lerchenfeld b6105(0)13:40-273 
9.FC Wyler c Mädchen5005(0)3:50-470 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.SC Ersigen5500(0)53:12+4115 
2.FC Roggwil / Wynau6402(0)32:19+1312 
3.Oberemmental 054310(0)33:12+2110 
4.SC Burgdorf b4211(0)45:7+387 
5.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen4202(2)18:14+46 
6.Team Chiesetau b6204(0)20:34-146 
7.FC Schönbühl b5104(0)18:33-153 
8.Ämme Team c5104(1)13:56-433 
9.Team Sumiswald / Huttwil b5104(1)12:57-453 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Nidau7601(0)31:18+1318 
2.SV Port6501(2)38:9+2915 
3.Team Leugene b5221(0)25:12+138 
4.Team Leugene a5212(0)29:13+167 
5.SV Lyss b5212(1)15:16-17 
6.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen4103(0)23:22+13 
7.Team ABO b4103(0)11:33-223 
8.FC Aarberg b5104(0)10:42-323 
9.FC Grünstern b5104(1)9:26-173 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.Team Vallon (La Suze 07)5500(0)51:0+5115 
2.FC Clos du Doubs4400(0)41:11+3012 
3.Team ABO c4301(0)24:12+129 
4.Team Orval (FCR)4211(2)22:16+67 
5.FC Coeuve4202(2)20:16+46 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b3102(1)14:20-63 
7.Team CCD5104(0)15:39-243 
8.FC La Courtine4013(0)6:19-131 
9.Groupement Juniors Vallée c5005(0)3:63-600