Championnat / Coupe

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray3210(10)10:6+47 
2.FC Boécourt 13201(4)15:5+106 
3.FC Moutier 3111(6)10:6+44 
4.FC Courtemaîche 3003(5)4:22-180 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

1.FC Alle a3300(0)19:0+199 
2.FC Courtedoux3111(1)4:9-54 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 13102(9)5:7-23 
4.FC Chevenez 23012(1)2:14-121 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

1.FC Movelier3300(0)9:2+79 
2.FC Clos du Doubs 13201(4)8:6+26 
3.FC Vendlincourt3102(2)3:9-63 
4.FC Porrentruy3003(9)5:8-30 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

1.FC Court 3300(3)10:6+49 
2.FC Val Terbi3201(3)14:7+76 
3.FC Courrendlin 3102(0)12:7+53 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 23003(5)4:20-160 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

1.FC Courgenay 3300(1)15:4+119 
2.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 13111(0)6:5+14 
3.FC Coeuve 23111(3)4:8-44 
4.CS Belprahon3003(0)4:12-80 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

1.FC Coeuve 13300(0)24:5+199 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan3201(1)10:4+66 
3.FC Courfaivre3102(1)4:8-43 
4.FC Haute-Sorne 3003(3)0:21-210 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

1.FC Chevenez 13201(0)9:5+46 
2.FC Courchapoix 13201(3)10:7+36 
3.FC Cornol - La Baroche 3201(4)13:8+56 
4.FC Courtételle3003(0)2:14-120 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

1.FC Pleigne 3300(0)8:1+79 
2.FC Boncourt 05 3201(2)9:5+46 
3.FC Vicques3102(0)6:10-43 
4.FC Perrefitte a3003(0)3:10-70 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

1.FC Fontenais 13300(2)10:5+59 
2.FC Courtelary3201(3)12:6+66 
3.SR Delémont a3102(2)15:8+73 
4.FC La Courtine 23003(0)4:22-180 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

Ma 03.09.2019
FC La Courtine 1
FC Perrefitte b
3
0
F

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

1.FC Develier3300(1)24:2+229 
2.FC La Courtine 13201(2)8:5+36 
3.FC Bure 3102(5)5:7-23 
4.FC Perrefitte b3003(60)0:23-230 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

1.FC Soyhières 2200(0)10:0+106 
2.FC Reconvilier a2101(1)5:503 
3.FC Clos du Doubs 22002(3)0:10-100 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

1.FC Alle b2110(0)5:1+44 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 12110(0)5:3+24 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 2002(0)2:8-60