Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.SV Meiringen 4400(1)23:7+1612 
2.FC Rothorn 6321(6)23:12+1111 
3.FC Sarina4211(3)17:5+127 
4.FC Interlaken 4211(7)9:7+27 
5.FC Fortuna Thun3111(2)6:11-54 
6.FC Heimberg4112(3)14:16-24 
7.FC Steffisburg 4103(4)6:16-103 
8.FC Reichenbach3012(2)5:14-91 
9.FC Thun4013(4)4:19-151 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC EDO Simme 3300(2)11:5+69 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz3300(3)18:4+149 
3.FC Allmendingen 4301(6)19:8+119 
4.FC Stettlen 084202(8)15:1506 
5.FC Belp4112(2)8:14-64 
6.FC Obersimmental 3102(2)5:6-13 
7.FC Münsingen3102(5)9:10-13 
8.FC Gerzensee4103(2)7:21-143 
9.FC Konolfingen4013(2)6:15-91 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Bethlehem BE3300(1)13:2+119 
2.SC Wohlensee 4301(3)21:10+119 
3.FC Schönbühl 5302(6)17:14+39 
4.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg4202(4)19:9+106 
5.FC Goldstern4202(7)8:806 
6.SCI Esperia 19274202(9)11:26-156 
7.FC Bern 1894 3102(1)3:6-33 
8.FC Galicia3102(20)5:9-43 
9.FK Drina4004(6)3:16-130 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SC Thörishaus 4400(7)28:6+2212 
2.SV Slavonija Bern 3300(7)10:6+49 
3.FC Ticino Bern4301(6)16:5+119 
4.FC Bosporus5302(0)14:11+39 
5.FC Bolligen3201(1)6:5+16 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee 4103(6)5:9-43 
7.SV Kaufdorf4103(8)6:11-53 
8.SC Ittigen b5104(5)9:20-113 
9.C.F. España4004(1)2:23-210 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.SC Burgdorf 4400(3)12:4+812 
2.SC Ittigen a4301(3)19:5+149 
3.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil4301(4)10:7+39 
4.FC Orpund 4211(5)8:7+17 
5.FC Jedinstvo4202(46)7:9-26 
6.FC Utzenstorf b4112(1)7:704 
7.SC Grafenried3102(0)7:703 
8.SV Safnern4103(3)9:16-73 
9.FC Madretsch4103(9)9:13-43 
10.SC Holligen 943003(3)2:15-130 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Langnau 5410(6)16:4+1213 
2.FC Aarwangen4310(2)14:6+810 
3.FC Utzenstorf a5221(4)12:5+78 
4.FC Roggwil5212(4)13:14-17 
5.FC Trubschachen4202(3)11:8+36 
6.SC Wynau4202(4)8:15-76 
7.Koppiger SV 4202(5)9:7+26 
8.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 4112(5)6:13-74 
9.SC Ersigen 5104(22)12:15-33 
10.SC Huttwil4004(1)1:15-140 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.SC Radelfingen5311(9)16:13+310 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne4220(3)15:9+68 
3.SC Wileroltigen5221(8)11:10+18 
4.FC Büren a. A. 5212(4)16:1607 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen5203(5)13:17-46 
6.FC Ins4121(17)9:905 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren4121(24)12:9+35 
8.SV Lyss 4112(8)7:8-14 
9.FC Walperswil3102(17)5:8-33 
10.FC Nidau 3012(6)3:8-51 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Mett4400(3)20:5+1512 
2.FC Evilard4400(8)17:5+1212 
3.FC Bosnjak4301(12)19:10+99 
4.SV Port5212(7)9:8+17 
5.FC Lengnau3201(2)17:7+106 
6.FC Plagne 3201(3)14:7+76 
7.FC Grünstern 4202(5)11:16-56 
8.FC Franches-Montagnes 25113(5)6:13-74 
9.FC Orvin4103(2)6:12-63 
10.FC Reconvilier b4004(2)2:25-230 
11.FC Perrefitte b4004(53)5:18-130 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Courtételle5500(10)10:2+815 
2.FC Reconvilier a4400(7)15:2+1312 
3.FC Courrendlin 5302(6)13:10+39 
4.FC Haute-Sorne 4202(8)6:7-16 
5.FC Rebeuvelier 24121(6)15:11+45 
6.FC Boécourt 24112(3)6:604 
7.FC La Courtine 25113(6)6:11-54 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 24103(0)8:16-83 
9.FC Perrefitte a3012(7)1:3-21 
10.FC Courchapoix 24013(1)4:16-121 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Vendlincourt4400(3)16:4+1212 
2.FC Bonfol 4400(5)26:4+2212 
3.US Boncourt4301(2)13:7+69 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 4301(4)15:5+109 
5.FC Chevenez 24121(6)8:6+25 
6.FC Coeuve 24103(2)8:18-103 
7.FC Fontenais 24103(22)5:16-113 
8.FC Courtemaîche 4022(3)4:12-82 
9.FC Haute-Ajoie4013(5)4:12-81 
10.FC Clos du Doubs 24013(7)4:19-151