Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Sarina a9900(0)53:527 
2.FC Steffisburg b9612(2)33:2419 
3.FC Lerchenfeld 9522(1)47:2617 
4.FC Dürrenast b9513(0)42:1816 
5.FC Interlaken b9513(19)40:1816 
6.Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen9333(1)33:2212 
7.FC Obersimmental 9225(0)23:408 
8.FC Rothorn9216(0)26:317 
9.FC Hünibach b9216(0)19:407 
10.FC Sarina b9009(0)8:1000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Team Grauholz b9630(2)51:1520 
2.FC Gerzensee9621(0)42:1519 
3.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil9621(54)75:1519 
4.FC Ostermundigen b9423(6)29:2913 
5.AS Italiana9414(1)21:2112 
6.Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen9333(1)23:2111 
7.SC Burgdorf b9216(26)25:456 
8.FC Rubigen9126(25)19:424 
9.SC Wohlensee b9018(1)5:870 
10.SC Thörishaus bRE 9090(15)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Laupen9720(0)74:421 
2.SC Bümpliz 78 a9621(0)67:1718 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern b9522(1)35:2315 
4.SCI Esperia 1927 9333(51)33:2710 
5.FC Goldstern b9324(1)24:359 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen b9225(1)15:696 
7.Team Grauholz c9126(0)15:613 
8.FC Breitenrain c9036(0)13:401 
9.FC Bethlehem BE9090(2)0:00 
10.SC Münchenbuchsee bRE 9090(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.ÄmmeTeam c9810(0)59:1124 
2.SC Burgdorf9612(3)94:1418 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau9423(0)31:3113 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz9423(2)31:2813 
5.FC Allmendingen b9414(1)47:4412 
6.Team Unter-Emmental9414(1)27:2912 
7.FC Schönbühl b9414(1)41:5012 
8.Ämme Team b9117(0)15:553 
9.Team Chiesetau b9090(1)0:00 
10.FC Utzenstorf b9018(1)8:910 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett9900(2)59:1727 
2.SV Port9801(5)60:1124 
3.FC Hermrigen / Jens9522(0)42:2817 
4.FC Schüpfen9414(0)35:2513 
5.Team Etoile-Aurore9324(0)19:3111 
6.FC Nidau / Grünstern9315(0)27:3810 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen9315(1)38:5510 
8.FC Pieterlen9225(10)19:468 
9.Team ABO b9207(0)32:576 
10.SV Lyss b9117(0)25:484 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC La Suze 079801(2)46:1524 
2.Groupement Juniors Vallée c9711(0)41:1322 
3.SR Delémont b9612(0)43:719 
4.FC Porrentruy 9423(3)33:1914 
5.FC Courfaivre 9414(0)24:3713 
6.FC La Courtine9405(2)32:2712 
7.FC Clos du Doubs9315(0)12:4010 
8.Groupement Juniors Vallée b9216(0)19:477 
9.Team Orval (FCR)9207(51)12:316 
10.FC Vendlincourt9117(1)12:384 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen0000(0)0:00 
2.FC Obersimmental 0000(0)0:00 
3.FC Dürrenast b0000(0)0:00 
4.FC EDO Simme0000(0)0:00 
5.FC Interlaken b0000(0)0:00 
6.Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen0000(0)0:00 
7.FC Steffisburg b0000(0)0:00 
8.FC Hünibach b0000(0)0:00 
9.FC Rothorn0000(0)0:00 
10.FC Sarina b0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Team YB / Wyler U15 Mädchen0000(0)0:00 
FC Ostermundigen b0000(0)0:00 
SC Wohlensee b0000(0)0:00 
FC Wattenwil0000(0)0:00 
AS Italiana0000(0)0:00 
FC Dürrenast c0000()0:00 
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil0000(0)0:00 
FC Rubigen0000(0)0:00 
FC Wabern0000(0)0:00 
FC Weissenstein Bern c0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Wyler1010(0)0:00 
2.FC Länggasse1010(0)0:00 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen b1010(0)0:00 
4.SC Wohlensee a1010(0)0:00 
5.FC Breitenrain c1010(0)0:00 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern b1010(0)0:00 
7.FC Goldstern b1010(0)0:00 
8.SCI Esperia 1927 1010(0)0:00 
9.FC Bethlehem BERE 8080(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team Chiesetau b0000(0)0:00 
2.Ämme Team b0000(0)0:00 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau0000(0)0:00 
4.SC Ersigen0000(0)0:00 
5.Team Unter-Emmental0000(0)0:00 
6.FC Allmendingen b0000(0)0:00 
7.FC Lerchenfeld 0000(0)0:00 
8.FC Utzenstorf b0000(0)0:00 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

FC Schüpfen0000(0)0:00 
SV Lyss b0000(0)0:00 
FC Schönbühl b0000(0)0:00 
FC Nidau / Grünstern0000(0)0:00 
FC Aarberg b0000(0)0:00 
Team Etoile-Aurore0000(0)0:00 
FC Hermrigen / Jens0000(0)0:00 
Team ABO b0000(0)0:00 
FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

SR Delémont b0000()0:00 
FC La Courtine0000()0:00 
FC Porrentruy 0000()0:00 
FC Evilard0000()0:00 
FC Vendlincourt0000()0:00 
FC Courfaivre 0000()0:00 
Team Orval (FCR)0000()0:00 
FC Clos du Doubs0000()0:00 
Groupement Juniors Vallée b0000()0:00