Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Allmendingen a101000(1)96:630 
2.FC Hünibach a10802(0)56:2624 
3.FC Spiez10703(2)49:1821 
4.FC Bern b10514(4)56:3516 
5.SC Worb b10415(4)31:4513 
6.FC Belp b10406(2)28:6212 
7.SV Meiringen10406(2)42:9112 
8.Team Thun Nord b10316(1)30:4310 
9.SV Kaufdorf10316(1)30:5310 
10.FC Wattenwil10226(5)40:278 
11.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen10208(0)22:746 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Breitenrain b10910(1)40:928 
2.SC Jegenstorf10802(0)60:2624 
3.SC Grafenried10721(0)38:1123 
4.FC Bolligen10703(3)58:2821 
5.FC Sternenberg10604(1)32:4218 
6.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a10424(1)24:2514 
7.SC Münchenbuchsee a10415(2)60:3213 
8.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen10307(1)35:629 
9.SC Holligen 94 10208(2)21:506 
10.FC Länggasse10109(1)17:643 
11.FC Wyler10109(6)13:493 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen10901(1)71:1527 
2.FC Grünstern / Nidau10901(1)56:1827 
3.SV Lyss a10802(0)68:2024 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil10613(1)36:2919 
5.Oberemmental 0510604(1)43:3818 
6.FC Utzenstorf a10505(0)47:4515 
7.Koppiger SV10505(0)43:5115 
8.SC Ersigen10307(2)31:559 
9.FC Langenthal10208(3)44:406 
10.FC Aarberg b10109(1)17:1123 
11.SC Wohlensee a10019(1)20:531 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Bure10811(0)36:1324 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes10712(2)44:1321 
3.Team Orval (FCBM) a10613(16)31:2418 
4.Team ABO a10433(0)46:2814 
5.FC Courgenay10424(1)24:2813 
6.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 10415(2)43:3112 
7.FC Bassecourt10343(27)26:3212 
8.FC Courtételle10235(0)28:298 
9.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 10235(9)21:248 
10.FC Evilard10019(52)4:810 
11.FC Iberico BienneRE 100100(25)0:00 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

FC Belp b0000(0)0:00 
SC Worb b0000(0)0:00 
Team Grauholz b0000(0)0:00 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Spiez0000(0)0:00 
Team Thun Nord b0000(0)0:00 
FC Hünibach a0000(0)0:00 
FC Gerzensee0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarina a0000(0)0:00 
SV Meiringen0000(0)0:00 
FC Bern b0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

SC Bümpliz 78 a0000()0:00 
SC Münchenbuchsee a0000()0:00 
SC Holligen 94 0000()0:00 
SC Jegenstorf0000()0:00 
FC Bolligen0000()0:00 
SC Thörishaus a0000()0:00 
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg a0000()0:00 
FC Sternenberg0000()0:00 
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen0000()0:00 
SC Grafenried0000()0:00 
FC Laupen0000()0:00 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

FC Bözingen 34 / Mett0000(0)0:00 
SV Lyss a0000(0)0:00 
FC Langenthal0000(0)0:00 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:00 
Oberemmental 050000(0)0:00 
SV Port0000(0)0:00 
SC Burgdorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Grünstern / Nidau0000(0)0:00 
Koppiger SV0000(0)0:00 
FC Utzenstorf a0000(0)0:00 
ÄmmeTeam c0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Team Orval (FCBM) a0000()0:00 
FC Moutier / Court0000()0:00 
FC Franches-Montagnes0000()0:00 
FC Courgenay0000()0:00 
Team ABO a0000()0:00 
FC Bassecourt0000()0:00 
FC Courtételle0000()0:00 
Groupement Juniors Vallée c0000()0:00 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan 0000()0:00 
FC La Suze 070000()0:00 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne 0000()0:00