Championnat / Coupe

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Steffisburg8530(1)29:916 
2.FC Dürrenast b8521(1)19:1515 
3.FC Lerchenfeld8422(3)19:1012 
4.FC Hünibach8323(0)13:159 
5.FC Wattenwil8134(4)10:184 
6.FC Sarina 8125(3)11:293 
7.SV Meiringen8125(20)22:273 
8.FC EDO Simme8080(6)0:00 
9.FC Spiez / EDO SimmeRE 8080(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Rubigen8611(23)35:1619 
2.SV Kaufdorf8530(0)17:618 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen8602(3)51:1518 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern c8503(0)25:1015 
5.FC Gerzensee b8413(1)26:3113 
6.SC Holligen 948314(3)19:2510 
7.FC Wabern8215(59)16:207 
8.Team Chiesetau b8116(12)9:384 
9.AS Italiana8008(3)9:460 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Weissenstein Bern b8701(4)39:1121 
2.SC Jegenstorf8611(6)26:519 
3.FC Gerzensee8521(4)28:1117 
4.FC Wyler8422(5)24:1314 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee8413(1)30:2013 
6.FC Länggasse8215(39)20:247 
7.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b8206(1)11:326 
8.FC Schönbühl b8116(2)13:424 
9.SC Thörishaus b8107(4)14:473 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.Team Unter-Emmental7610(3)47:1219 
2.SC Burgdorf7511(1)42:716 
3.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil7502(10)32:1715 
4.FC Roggwil / Wynau7403(11)15:1812 
5.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen7304(7)29:209 
6.SC Ersigen7205(5)15:276 
7.FC Biglen7106(3)10:643 
8.FC Heimberg7106(34)14:393 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team Häftli8710(4)40:522 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne8701(4)29:621 
3.FC Schüpfen8512(2)29:1216 
4.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee8413(26)40:3413 
5.FC Aarberg b8314(22)17:2610 
6.SV Lyss b8215(3)16:367 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett8215(20)11:247 
8.Team Aurore-Etoile8134(14)18:316 
9.FC Iberico Bienne8017(6)13:391 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Courtelary7601(20)30:918 
2.FC Develier 7511(9)25:2016 
3.Team Orval (FCR)7502(2)29:1615 
4.SR Delémont b7412(0)15:1013 
5.Groupement Juniors Vallée b7304(16)13:209 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 7214(3)20:307 
7.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon7115(2)14:254 
8.FC Fontenais7007(4)10:260 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Interlaken0000(0)0:00 
2.FC Sarina 0000(0)0:00 
3.FC Wattenwil0000(0)0:00 
4.FC Hünibach0000(0)0:00 
5.FC Dürrenast b0000(0)0:00 
6.FC Lerchenfeld0000(0)0:00 
7.SV Meiringen0000(0)0:00 
8.FC Spiez / EDO Simme0000(0)0:00 
9.FC Rothorn0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

SC Grafenried0000()0:00 
FC Wyler0000()0:00 
SC Münchenbuchsee0000()0:00 
FC Schönbühl b0000()0:00 
SC Jegenstorf0000()0:00 
FC Gerzensee b0000()0:00 
SC Thörishaus b0000()0:00 
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b0000()0:00 
FC Länggasse0000()0:00 
SV Kaufdorf0000()0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Oberemmental 050000(0)0:00 
SC Burgdorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen0000(0)0:00 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:00 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:00 
FC Biglen0000(0)0:00 
FC Roggwil / Wynau0000(0)0:00 
SC Ersigen0000(0)0:00 
Team Chiesetau b0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

FC Iberico Bienne0000(0)0:00 
FC Muri-Gümligen0000(0)0:00 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:00 
FC Schüpfen0000(0)0:00 
AS Italiana0000(0)0:00 
FC Wabern0000(0)0:00 
SV Lyss b0000(0)0:00 
SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee0000(0)0:00 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Groupement Juniors Vallée b0000()0:00 
SR Delémont b0000()0:00 
FC Franches-Montagnes 0000()0:00 
Team Aurore-Etoile0000()0:00 
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett0000()0:00 
FC Develier 0000()0:00 
FC Moutier / Court0000()0:00 
FC Fontenais0000()0:00 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon0000()0:00